MATCH
30.07.19 | qual. | Grigoriy Lomakin | Aaron Addison | 7-65, 7-65 | M25 Nonthaburi | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Grigoriy Lomakin | Aaron Addison | |
1st SERVE % | 58/79 (73%) | 45/82 (55%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 50/58 (86%) | 35/45 (78%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/21 (48%) | 22/37 (59%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 1/4 (25%) | 1/4 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/82 (30%) | 19/79 (24%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 85/161 (53%) | 76/161 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 1 |
ACES | 11 | 7 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Aaron Addison | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
1-2 | Aaron Addison | |
0-0 | ||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 2-2 | |
2-3 | Aaron Addison | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 3-3 | |
0-0 | ||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 4-4 | |
0-0 | ||
4-5 | Aaron Addison | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
5-6 | Aaron Addison | |
0-0, 30-15 | ||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-6 | |
0-0, 1-1, 2-1, 2-2, 5-5, 6-5 | ||
7-65 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Aaron Addison | |
0-0 | ||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
2-0 | Aaron Addison | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
3-1 | Aaron Addison | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-40 | ||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
3-3 | Aaron Addison | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Aaron Addison | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
5-5 | Aaron Addison | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
6-6 | Aaron Addison | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 4-3, 5-3, 5-4, 5-5, 6-5 | ||
7-65 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Grigoriy Lomakin vs. Aaron Addison - head to head matches
30.07.19 | qual. | Grigoriy Lomakin | Aaron Addison | 7-65, 7-65 | match details | M25 Nonthaburi | Hard |
Grigoriy Lomakin form & Aaron Addison form
Grigoriy Lomakin - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Sander Jong | 7-64, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ilia Simakin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Konstantin Zhzhenov | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ilia Simakin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Ibragimov | 7-65, 7-62 | match details | |
M25 Chennai - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Bernard Tomic | 3-6, 2-5, - Grigoriy Lomakin - retired | match details | |
M25 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Mandya - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Madhwin Kamath | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Alec Beckley | 7-5, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 7-64, 3-6, 7-66 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Adam Bajurko | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Amr Elsayed | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Alberto Lim | 3-6, 7-66, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-4, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Damien Wenger | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Thomas Deschamps | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Maximus Jones | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Chanon Phunsawat | Chanon Phunsawat - walk over | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
27.08.23 fin | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 7-62, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Yuttana Charoenphon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Siwanat Auytayakul | 7-65, 6-4 | match details |
Aaron Addison - last matches
M25 Swan - Grass | ||||
23.02.23 2nd round | vs. Blake Ellis | 6-2, 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Timothy Gray | 6-1, 5-7, 7-65 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
24.11.22 1st round | vs. Jeremy Jin | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Ajeet Rai | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Sydney Challenger - Hard | ||||
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Jeremy Jin | 6-1, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Playford Challenger - Hard | ||||
24.10.22 qual. | vs. Blake Mott | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Thomas Braithwaite | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Alex Bolt | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Colin Sinclair | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
13.09.22 1st round | vs. James McCabe | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Caloundra - Hard | ||||
23.07.22 2nd round | vs. Takuto Niki | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.07.22 1st round | vs. Takeru Yuzuki | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Tay - Hard | ||||
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Kuan-Yi Lee | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Tay - Hard | ||||
11.06.22 1/2 | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.06.22 1/4 | vs. Jea Moon Lee | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
09.06.22 2nd round | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
07.06.22 1st round | vs. Nishant Dabas | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Tay - Hard | ||||
01.06.22 1st round | vs. Ken Cavrak | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Ran Amar | 7-63, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
17.05.22 1st round | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-1, 1-6, - Aaron Addison - retired | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
12.05.22 2nd round | vs. Florent Bax | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.22 1st round | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.04.22 q 1 | vs. Enes Donmezer | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Canberra - Clay | ||||
31.03.22 2nd round | vs. James McCabe | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
30.03.22 1st round | vs. Tai Sach | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Canberra - Clay | ||||
22.03.22 1st round | vs. Jason Murray Kubler | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Bendigo - Hard | ||||
11.03.22 1/4 | vs. Tristan Schoolkate | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.03.22 2nd round | vs. Takuto Niki | 7-62, 7-64 | match details | |
08.03.22 1st round | vs. Jordan Smith | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |