MATCH
22.08.19 | 2nd round | Gregorio Lulli | Pierre Delage | 6-3, 6-2 | M15 Tabarka | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Gregorio Lulli | Pierre Delage | |
1st SERVE % | 28/41 (68%) | 40/66 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/28 (79%) | 23/40 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/13 (69%) | 7/26 (27%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 36/66 (55%) | 10/41 (24%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 67/107 (63%) | 40/107 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 8 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Gregorio Lulli | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
1-2 | Pierre Delage | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Gregorio Lulli | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-3 | Pierre Delage | |
0-0 | ||
Gregorio Lulli | 3-3 | |
4-3 | Pierre Delage | |
Gregorio Lulli | 5-3 | |
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Pierre Delage | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Gregorio Lulli | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
2-0 | Pierre Delage | |
0-0 | ||
Gregorio Lulli | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-2 | Pierre Delage | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Gregorio Lulli | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-2 | Pierre Delage | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Gregorio Lulli | 5-2 | |
0-0 | ||
6-2 |
Italy
26.04.97, 26 years
26.04.97, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Gregorio Lulli vs. Pierre Delage - head to head matches
22.08.19 | 2nd round | Gregorio Lulli | Pierre Delage | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | M15 Tabarka | Clay |
Gregorio Lulli form & Pierre Delage form
Gregorio Lulli - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.11.19 q 2 | vs. Philip Bachmaier | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
03.11.19 q 1 | vs. Robert Ziganshin | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
29.09.19 q 2 | vs. Nikolas Lahky | 7-5, 1-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 2 | vs. Edoardo Zanada | 6-75, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
23.09.19 qual. | vs. Martin Dobry | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Mark Stam | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 2nd round | vs. Alexander Erler | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Nicolo Turchetti | 7-5, 6-72, 7-5 | match details | |
02.09.19 qual. | vs. Lorenzo Bresciani | 3-6, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Nicholas Bybel | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
24.08.19 1/2 | vs. Matias Zukas | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.08.19 1/4 | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 7-66, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Pierre Delage | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Georg Winkler | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Alessandro Ragazzi | 7-65, 1-6, 12-10 | match details | |
19.08.19 qual. | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-4, 4-6, 12-10 | match details | |
M25 Cuneo - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Stefano Reitano | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
01.07.19 qual. | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
Italy F15 - Clay | ||||
18.06.18 qual. | vs. Alberto Cammarata | 3-6, 7-5, 6-78 | match details | |
17.06.18 q 1 | vs. Andrea Borroni | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Italy F14 - Clay | ||||
14.06.18 1/4 | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.06.18 2nd round | vs. Luca Giacomini | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Wilson Leite | 4-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
10.06.18 qual. | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | Kirill Kivattsev - walk over | match details | |
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Italy F13 - Clay | ||||
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 0-6, 1-6 | match details |
Pierre Delage - last matches
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Matej Vocel | 6-1, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jules Auffray | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Louis Larue | 3-6, 7-63, 8-10 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mayeul Darras | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Hamish Stewart | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Lannion - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mae Malige | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Federico Bondioli | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 q 2 | vs. Raphael Calzi | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 6-72, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Antoine Hoang | 0-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Doha - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Ali Habib | 6-1, 5-7, 3-10 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ruslan Serazhetdinov | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Yanki Erel | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 4-6, 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25+H Mulhouse - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Nick Chappell | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Jonas Schaer | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Victor Barreira Bonzom | 7-60, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Filippo Romano | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Sandro Cottino | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Mayeul Darras | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mathis Lopez | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Sean Cuenin | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Salazar Martinez | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dev Javia | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |