Argentina
02.02.96, 28 years
16772 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Serbia
23.02.92, 32 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Gregorio Cordonnier vs. Pavle Daljev - head to head matches
Gregorio Cordonnier form & Pavle Daljev form
Gregorio Cordonnier - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Paguera - Clay |
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Davide Pozzi | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Franco Feitt | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Palmanova - Clay |
10.02.20 q 2 | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 6-4, 4-6, 9-11 | | match details |
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 7-61, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
27.01.20 q 2 | vs. Albert Roglan | 3-6, 6-73 | | match details |
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Hans Peter Kaufmann | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
20.01.20 qual. | vs. Louis Tessa | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
19.01.20 q 2 | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
14.01.20 q 2 | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
12.01.20 q 1 | vs. Mohamed Alaa Gourar | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Santa - Hard |
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 7-5, 6-71, 4-6 | | match details |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
03.12.19 1st round | vs. Raheel Manji | 7-62, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Cancun - Hard |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Mwendwa Mbithi | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Matt Mcbride | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
21.10.19 qual. | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 7-5, 5-7, 11-9 | | match details |
M15 Cancun - Hard |
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 | | match details |
M15 Cancun - Hard |
07.10.19 q 2 | vs. Mariano Silberstein | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
23.09.19 q 2 | vs. Jesper Andi Jorgensen | 4-6, 6-4, 10-12 | | match details |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Gustav Theilgaard | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Niklas Guttau | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Rhys Searant | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
15.09.19 q 2 | vs. Jacopo Gribling | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Bjorn Nareyka | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
08.09.19 q 2 | vs. Andrew Alexander Watson | 6-4, 7-67 | | match details |
M25 La - Clay |
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Marco Bortolotti | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Pavle Daljev - last matches
M25 Zlatibor - Clay |
26.09.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 4-6, 6-71 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Nikola Mitrovic | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Pirot - Clay |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Boris Stojanovic | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Simone Agostini | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Petar Jovic | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Marko Nikolic | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 | | match details |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Milan Drinic | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandar Balj | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay |
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Iliyan Radulov | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
27.03.23 q 2 | vs. Louroi Martinez | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Guilherme Meale | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Berk Ilkel | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
23.01.23 q 2 | vs. Antonio Massara | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Moein Taheri | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Antalya - Clay |
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Rik Muller | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M25 Pirot - Clay |
20.09.22 qual. | vs. Sasa Markovic | 6-72, 6-2, 2-10 | | match details |
19.09.22 q 1 | vs. Matej Galik | 6-2, 5-7, 10-8 | | match details |
19.09.22 q 2 | vs. Vasiliy Kichigin | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Zlatibor - Clay |
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M25 Maribor - Clay |
28.08.22 q 1 | vs. Nik Mikovic | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Celje - Clay |
21.08.22 q 1 | vs. Jan Kupcic | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Novi - Clay |
31.07.22 q 1 | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Novi - Clay |
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Goran Zivotic | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Belgrade - Clay |
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 0-6, 6-3, 9-11 | | match details |
M25 Skopje - Clay |
05.06.22 q 1 | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 5-7, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Budva - Clay |
30.05.22 q 2 | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
29.05.22 q 1 | vs. Marko Maric | 6-2, 4-6, 10-4 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
17.04.22 q 1 | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |