INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Gorazd Srbljak vs. Jonas Trinker - head to head matches
02.11.22 | 1st round | Jonas Trinker | Gorazd Srbljak | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | M15 Heraklion | Hard |
21.04.18 | q 1 | Gorazd Srbljak | Jonas Trinker | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Turkey F16 | Clay |
Gorazd Srbljak form & Jonas Trinker form
Gorazd Srbljak - last matches
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
25.04.24 q 2 | vs. Dominic Ducariu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.04.24 qual. | vs. Shendrit Deari | 7-65, 1-0, Shendrit Deari - retired | match details | |
24.04.24 q 1 | vs. Luigi Castelletti | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
15.04.24 q 2 | vs. Zoran Ludoski | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Obrad Markovski | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Stijn Slump | 7-68, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Fernando Cavallo | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Vojtech Mares | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Andrei Dumitrescu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Michael Zhu | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Vasil Yehorov | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 1 | vs. David Mizrahi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Harry Wendelken | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 q 1 | vs. Zekai Li | 4-6, 0-2, - Gorazd Srbljak - retired | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 2-6, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Chepik | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Pirot - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Vuk Radjenovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Vujic | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Florent Bax | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Nikola Jovic | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Lorenzo Gagliardo | 7-5, 3-6, 10-2 | match details | |
01.08.23 q 2 | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Marsel Znuderl | 6-75, 6-3, 10-2 | match details | |
M15 Belgrade - Clay | ||||
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Jonas Trinker - last matches
M15 Azay - I. hard | ||||
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Martin Sabas | - Jonas Trinker - walk over | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Mat Epee | 6-75, 7-65, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Ben Weintraub | 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Lenny Petit | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 2 | vs. Alen Mujakic | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Jurriaan Bol | 7-66, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Demetris Azoides | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Hynek Barton | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Gabriel Moroder | 6-75, 7-5, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Valentin Royer | 7-65, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Palosi | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Gianluca Carlini | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Eriksson | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Simon Freund | 5-7, 6-1, 10-2 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alfons Ridstrom | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 7-63, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Dario Huber | 3-6, 6-1, 3-10 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Salzburg Challenger - Clay | ||||
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Celje - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Bor Artnak | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Admir Kalender | 6-1, 6-4 | match details |