MATCH
09.03.20 | q 2 | Gorazd Srbljak | Admir Kalender | 6-4, 1-6, 10-6 | M15 Porec | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Gorazd Srbljak | Admir Kalender | |
1st SERVE % | 37/64 (58%) | 46/68 (68%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/37 (59%) | 28/46 (61%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/27 (52%) | 11/22 (50%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 2/6 (33%) | 3/6 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/68 (43%) | 28/64 (44%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 65/132 (49%) | 67/132 (51%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 4 |
ACES | 2 | 9 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Gorazd Srbljak | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Admir Kalender | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Gorazd Srbljak | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Admir Kalender | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Gorazd Srbljak | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
4-1 | Admir Kalender | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40 | ||
5-2 | Admir Kalender | |
0-0 | ||
Gorazd Srbljak | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-4 | Admir Kalender | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Gorazd Srbljak | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
0-1 | Admir Kalender | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Gorazd Srbljak | 0-2 | |
0-0 | ||
0-3 | Admir Kalender | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Gorazd Srbljak | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
1-4 | Admir Kalender | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Gorazd Srbljak | 1-5 | |
0-0 | ||
1-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Admir Kalender | |
0-0, 1-1, 1-2, 4-3, 5-3, 5-4, 5-5, 6-5, 7-5, 8-5, 8-6, 9-6 | ||
10-6 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Croatia
12.01.01, 23 years
17554 $
12.01.01, 23 years
17554 $
Gorazd Srbljak vs. Admir Kalender - head to head matches
16.11.21 | qual. | Admir Kalender | Gorazd Srbljak | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
09.03.20 | q 2 | Gorazd Srbljak | Admir Kalender | 6-4, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | M15 Porec | Clay |
Gorazd Srbljak form & Admir Kalender form
Gorazd Srbljak - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Stijn Slump | 7-68, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Fernando Cavallo | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Vojtech Mares | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Andrei Dumitrescu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Michael Zhu | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Vasil Yehorov | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 1 | vs. David Mizrahi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Harry Wendelken | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 q 1 | vs. Zekai Li | 4-6, 0-2, - Gorazd Srbljak - retired | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 2-6, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Chepik | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Pirot - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Vuk Radjenovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Vujic | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Florent Bax | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Nikola Jovic | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
01.08.23 q 2 | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Lorenzo Gagliardo | 7-5, 3-6, 10-2 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Marsel Znuderl | 6-75, 6-3, 10-2 | match details | |
M15 Belgrade - Clay | ||||
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. David Prasievi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Milan Drinic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Irakli Tsurtsumia | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Nikola Jovic | 6-75, 6-1, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
17.06.23 2nd round | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 5-7, 7-612, 8-10 | match details |
Admir Kalender - last matches
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 1-4, - Admir Kalender - retired | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Celje - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Jonas Trinker | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Litija - Clay | ||||
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 5-7, - Admir Kalender - retired | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Gal Emersic Potocnik | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Roko Horvat | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Krsko - Clay | ||||
19.05.23 2nd round | vs. Lucas Poullain | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.05.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Palovic | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Doboj - Clay | ||||
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Daniele Minighini | 4-6, 6-3, 2-10 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Petr Nesterov | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 1-6, 1-4, - Admir Kalender - retired | match details | |
M15 Vilnius - I. hard | ||||
16.01.23 qual. | vs. Jesse De Jager | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.01.23 q 1 | vs. Daniil Piatrouski | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
20.10.22 2nd round | vs. Simeon Terziev | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.10.22 1st round | vs. Calin Manda | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Valentin Vanta | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.09.22 q 2 | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 6-1, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Valentin Royer | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Celje - Clay | ||||
28.08.22 fin | vs. Roko Horvat | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
27.08.22 1/2 | vs. Domagoj Biljesko | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
26.08.22 1/4 | vs. Adam Jurajda | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.08.22 2nd round | vs. Szymon Kielan | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Jan Kupcic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.22 qual. | vs. Maj Premzl | 3-6, 6-4, 11-9 | match details | |
21.08.22 q 1 | vs. Gasper Bezjak | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
14.08.22 q 1 | vs. Gregor Hausberger | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Litija - Clay | ||||
10.07.22 q 1 | vs. Igor Gimenez | 5-7, 6-73 | match details |