INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Giorgio Ricca vs. Julius Tverijonas - head to head matches
27.07.15 | q 2 | Giorgio Ricca | Julius Tverijonas | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Estonia F1 | Clay |
Giorgio Ricca form & Julius Tverijonas form
Giorgio Ricca - last matches
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Jan Simonsson | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Justin Lenders | 6-1, 6-74, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Masur | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Laelson Rodrigues | 7-65, 7-63 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Marco Dessi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tommaso Bardocci | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Carboni | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Marco Dessi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alberto Sanna | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Marco Dessi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alberto Sanna | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Pozzuoli - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Forli - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 7-68, 1-6, 3-10 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Iacopo Sada | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Pescara - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Carlo Alberto Caniato | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Luca Parenti | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Federico Marchetti | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Angelini | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Bolzano - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 1/4 | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
31.07.23 1st round | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-74, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Perugia - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ryusuke Horiuchi | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Gubbio - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Luca Castagnola | 4-2, - Giorgio Ricca - retired | match details |
Julius Tverijonas - last matches
Vilnius Challenger - I. hard | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Vilnius - I. hard | ||||
17.01.23 1st round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Terence Atmane | 7-63, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.11.22 qual. | vs. Filippo Mondini | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.22 q 2 | vs. Alexander Chepik | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - I. hard | ||||
25.10.22 qual. | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.22 q 1 | vs. Tommy Hellstrom | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Vilnus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. David Poljak | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Lucas Krainer | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Vilnius - I. hard | ||||
18.01.22 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.01.22 qual. | vs. Oskar Antinheimo | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
03.09.21 1/4 | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.09.21 2nd round | vs. Roman Boychuk | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
31.08.21 1st round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Gdynia - Clay | ||||
10.08.21 qual. | vs. Alexis Canter | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.08.21 q 2 | vs. Dominik Recek | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
17.06.20 1st round | vs. Mikelis Libietis | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
06.03.20 | vs. Joao Sousa | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Eduardo Struvay | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Ben Jones | 6-76, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. David Quayle | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.02.20 qual. | vs. George Davies | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Oscar Weightman | 6-1, 5-7, 10-6 | match details | |
M25 Barnstaple - I. hard | ||||
10.02.20 qual. | vs. Daniel Little | 1-6, 2-4, - Julius Tverijonas - retired | match details | |
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Cheraag Bajwa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Alexandre Muller | 5-7, 0-3, - Julius Tverijonas - retired | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Afonso Salgado | 6-3, 6-0 | match details |