Italy
27.10.94, 29 years
27.10.94, 29 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Gianluca Acquaroli vs. Arthur Weber - head to head matches
27.03.17 | qual. | Gianluca Acquaroli | Arthur Weber | 3-6, 7-61, 6-2 | match details | Portugal F4 | Hard |
Gianluca Acquaroli form & Arthur Weber form
Gianluca Acquaroli - last matches
M15 Punta - Clay | ||||
17.02.22 2nd round | vs. Francisco Comesana | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.02.22 1st round | vs. Michel Vernier | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.02.22 qual. | vs. Benjamin Denis Alarcon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.02.22 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Cortes Campos | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Punta - Clay | ||||
10.02.22 2nd round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Cayetano March | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
08.02.22 q 2 | vs. Pietro Cortecci | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.02.22 qual. | vs. Nikita Alosha Ushakov | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
01.12.21 1st round | vs. Mario Mansilla Diez | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
28.11.21 fin | vs. Felix Gill | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.21 1/2 | vs. Jonathan Gray | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
26.11.21 1/4 | vs. Edoardo Zanada | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Hady Habib | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Karim El Feky | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.11.21 qual. | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
22.11.21 q 2 | vs. Andrea Pecorella | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Mateus Alves | 7-64, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Alessandro Coppini | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
02.09.19 q 2 | vs. Matthew Mendez | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
02.09.19 q 1 | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Alessandro Ingarao | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Chanon Phunsawat | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Nicholas Bybel | 6-2, 3-0, Nicholas Bybel - retired | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf | 3-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
M25+H Appiano - Clay | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Manuel Mazza | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25+H Pontedera - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Casale - Clay | ||||
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Alberto Bagarello | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Italy F33 - Clay | ||||
21.10.18 qual. | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details |
Arthur Weber - last matches
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Dominik Palan | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Chennai - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Jelle Sels | 6-72, 7-61, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 7-65, Luca Castelnuovo - retired | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Christian Langmo | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Makoto Ochi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Christian Langmo | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yan Bai | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Moez Echargui | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sydney Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marc Polmans | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Playford Challenger - Hard | ||||
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Rio Noguchi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Yan Bai | 4-6, 7-62, 6-73 | match details | |
Shanghai - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Philip Sekulic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 6-2, 6-73, 6-4 | match details | |
Zhuhai - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 qual. | vs. Marc Polmans | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 q 1 | vs. Robert Strombachs | 4-6, 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Marc Polmans | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Zhuhai Challenger - Hard | ||||
26.08.23 fin | vs. Jason Jung | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/2 | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 7-62, 7-64 | match details | |
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Filip Peliwo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sora Fukuda | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details |