Norway
15.11.00, 23 years
15.11.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen vs. Georgii Kravchenko - head to head matches
21.01.19 | qual. | Georgii Kravchenko | Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen form & Georgii Kravchenko form
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen - last matches
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Matej Vocel | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Afonso Portugal | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 6-73, 6-2, 4-10 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 1 | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Alex Knaff | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Rashed Nawaf | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 1 | vs. Jack Loge | 3-6, 6-3, 10-2 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Zhengqing Ji | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 1 | vs. Carlos Silvestre | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
20.02.23 q 1 | vs. Oren Vasser | 3-6, 6-0, 2-10 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.23 qual. | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Louis Larue | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Vilnius - I. hard | ||||
15.01.23 q 1 | vs. Henrik Bladelius | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.10.22 qual. | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Youssef Labbene | 5-7, 6-2, 11-13 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Vito Tonejc | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Benjamin Hannestad | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
17.09.22 | vs. Sumit Nagal | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Malmo - Clay | ||||
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Filip Bergevi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Arslanbek Temirhanov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Louis Wessels | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.08.22 1st round | vs. Jesper Klov Nilsson | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 7-5, 5-7, 5-7 | match details |
Georgii Kravchenko - last matches
M15 Les - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Vesa Ahti | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Torello - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Villena - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alex Knaff | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Jack Loge | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Villena - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Stiles Brockett | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Clement Chidekh | 6-1, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Stijn Pel | 5-1, Stijn Pel - retired | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Matej Dodig | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Yaroslav Demin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Joan Nadal | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 1-0, Imanol Lopez Morillo - retired | match details | |
M15 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Julio Cesar Porras | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 5-7, 6-78 | match details | |
M15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Joris Moret | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
15.11.23 qual. | vs. Martins Rocens | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-1, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Samuel Martinez Arjona | 6-2, 5-7, 10-7 | match details | |
M25 Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |