MATCH
25.06.19 | qual. | Georgii Kravchenko | Jan Zielinski | 6-2, 6-1 | M25 Pardubice | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Georgii Kravchenko | Jan Zielinski | |
1st SERVE % | 24/41 (59%) | 29/54 (54%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/24 (79%) | 15/29 (52%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/17 (65%) | 8/25 (32%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/54 (57%) | 11/41 (27%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 61/95 (64%) | 34/95 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 6 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Georgii Kravchenko | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Jan Zielinski | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Georgii Kravchenko | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-1 | Jan Zielinski | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Georgii Kravchenko | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Jan Zielinski | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Georgii Kravchenko | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Jan Zielinski | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Georgii Kravchenko | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Jan Zielinski | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Georgii Kravchenko | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Jan Zielinski | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Georgii Kravchenko | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Jan Zielinski | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Georgii Kravchenko | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Georgii Kravchenko vs. Jan Zielinski - head to head matches
25.06.19 | qual. | Georgii Kravchenko | Jan Zielinski | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | M25 Pardubice | Clay |
Georgii Kravchenko form & Jan Zielinski form
Georgii Kravchenko - last matches
M15 Les - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Vesa Ahti | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Torello - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Villena - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alex Knaff | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Jack Loge | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Villena - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Stiles Brockett | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Clement Chidekh | 6-1, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Stijn Pel | 5-1, Stijn Pel - retired | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Matej Dodig | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Yaroslav Demin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Joan Nadal | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 1-0, Imanol Lopez Morillo - retired | match details | |
M15 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Julio Cesar Porras | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 5-7, 6-78 | match details | |
M15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Joris Moret | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
15.11.23 qual. | vs. Martins Rocens | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-1, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Samuel Martinez Arjona | 6-2, 5-7, 10-7 | match details | |
M25 Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Jan Zielinski - last matches
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
05.03.22 | vs. Gastao Elias | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sydney - Hard | ||||
07.01.22 1/2 | vs. Pablo Carreno-Busta | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
04.10.21 qual. | vs. Zizou Bergs | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.21 q 1 | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.09.21 2nd round | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Alejandro Gonzalez | 6-75, 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
31.08.21 qual. | vs. Alejandro Gonzalez | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.08.21 q 1 | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Warsaw Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.08.21 qual. | vs. Aldin Setkic | 1-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Skander Mansouri | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Vit Kopriva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.08.20 1st round | vs. Piotr Galus | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Daniel Michalski | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.07.20 1st round | vs. Bartosz Wojnar | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Dariusz Kuczynski | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
08.07.20 1st round | vs. Kacper Zuk | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.07.20 1st round | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
23.06.20 1st round | vs. Kacper Zuk | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
22.06.20 1st round | vs. Filip Kolasinski | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.06.20 1st round | vs. Karol Krawczynski | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
24.02.20 qual. | vs. George Houghton | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Harry David Meehan | 4-6, 6-4, 11-9 | match details | |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Antoine Bellier | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.02.20 qual. | vs. Hendrik Jebens | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.02.20 q 1 | vs. Euan Mcintosh | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Barnstaple - I. hard | ||||
13.02.20 1/4 | vs. Kacper Zuk | 6-3, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.02.20 2nd round | vs. Daniel Little | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |