MATCH
14.09.20 | q 2 | George Loffhagen | Lilian Breut | 6-4, 6-0 | M25+H Plaisir | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
George Loffhagen | Lilian Breut | |
1st SERVE % | 31/43 (72%) | 21/44 (48%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/31 (84%) | 13/21 (62%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/12 (58%) | 6/23 (26%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/6 (83%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/44 (57%) | 10/43 (23%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/87 (67%) | 29/87 (33%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 5 |
ACES | 4 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
George Loffhagen | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Lilian Breut | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
George Loffhagen | 0-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-2 | Lilian Breut | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
George Loffhagen | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Lilian Breut | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
George Loffhagen | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-3 | Lilian Breut | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
George Loffhagen | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Lilian Breut | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
George Loffhagen | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Lilian Breut | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
George Loffhagen | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Lilian Breut | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
George Loffhagen | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-0 | Lilian Breut | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-0 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
22.11.96, 27 years
22.11.96, 27 years
George Loffhagen vs. Lilian Breut - head to head matches
14.09.20 | q 2 | George Loffhagen | Lilian Breut | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | M25+H Plaisir | I. hard |
George Loffhagen form & Lilian Breut form
George Loffhagen - last matches
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 6-3, 6-75, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Henrique Rocha | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Rigele Te | 7-5, 4-1, Rigele Te - retired | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Henry Searle | 4-3, - George Loffhagen - retired | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Michael Shaw | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Paul Jubb | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Johannes Seeman | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Oliver Tarvet | 6-4, 6-77, 6-75 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Patrick Brady | 6-2, 7-613 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
05.08.23 fin | vs. Luke Simkiss | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.08.23 1/2 | vs. George Houghton | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
03.08.23 1/4 | vs. Toby Samuel | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Devin Badenhorst | 6-2, 6-78, 6-1 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Finn Bass | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Segovia Challenger - Hard | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 6-3, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Holger Rune | 6-74, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Eastbourne - Grass | ||||
26.06.23 1st round | vs. Luca Van Assche | 6-2, 6-75, 6-74 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - Grass | ||||
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Dominik Koepfer | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 2nd round | vs. Juncheng Shang | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Otto Virtanen | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
M25 Kiseljak - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-76, - George Loffhagen - retired | match details | |
M25 Bodrum - Clay | ||||
27.05.23 fin | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
26.05.23 1/2 | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 6-75, 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
25.05.23 1/4 | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
24.05.23 2nd round | vs. Jules Marie | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Alfred Almasi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
07.05.23 fin | vs. Jules Marie | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
06.05.23 1/2 | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
05.05.23 1/4 | vs. Daniil Glinka | 7-64, 6-3 | match details |
Lilian Breut - last matches
M25 Bourg - Clay | ||||
27.06.22 qual. | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.04.22 q 1 | vs. Igor Shrolik | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
St. Brieuc - I. hard | ||||
28.03.22 qual. | vs. Alastair Gray | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.03.22 q 1 | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 6-3, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
16.03.22 1st round | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-3, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
14.03.22 qual. | vs. Lucas Andriamasilalao | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.22 q 1 | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.22 q 2 | vs. Max Cunat | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
06.03.22 q 1 | vs. Pierre Delage | 6-3, 6-76, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Torello - Hard | ||||
27.02.22 q 1 | vs. Noah Lopez | 5-7, 6-1, 11-13 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Tibo Colson | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.22 qual. | vs. Pierre Delage | 5-7, 6-77 | match details | |
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Louroi Martinez | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Villers - I. hard | ||||
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.21 qual. | vs. Jing Long Weng | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
07.11.21 q 1 | vs. Jordan Betesh | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
01.11.21 qual. | vs. Hugo Pontico | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Martin Benes | Martin Benes - walk over | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
25.10.21 qual. | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.21 q 1 | vs. Julien Kaufmann | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
11.10.21 qual. | vs. Blake Ellis | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.10.21 q 1 | vs. Lofo Ramiaramanan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Nevers - I. hard | ||||
05.10.21 1st round | vs. Arthur Reymond | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.10.21 qual. | vs. Ronan Joncour | 6-4, 5-7, 10-5 | match details | |
03.10.21 q 1 | vs. Max Ginefri | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
30.09.21 2nd round | vs. Arthur Reymond | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.09.21 1st round | vs. Maxime Mora | 6-3, 5-2, Maxime Mora - retired | match details | |
27.09.21 qual. | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.21 q 1 | vs. Sebastian Bahamondes | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |