MATCH
30.05.19 | 2nd round | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | Mirko Martinez | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | M15 Tabarka | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | Mirko Martinez | |
1st SERVE % | 51/80 (64%) | 48/81 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 30/51 (59%) | 22/48 (46%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/29 (38%) | 10/33 (30%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 9/16 (56%) | 7/12 (58%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 49/81 (60%) | 39/80 (49%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 90/161 (56%) | 71/161 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 8 |
ACES | 0 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 2-3 | |
0-0, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-3 | Mirko Martinez | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
3-4 | Mirko Martinez | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 3-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Mirko Martinez | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Mirko Martinez | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-2 | Mirko Martinez | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Mirko Martinez | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-3 | Mirko Martinez | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
3 | ||
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Mirko Martinez | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Mirko Martinez | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Mirko Martinez | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Genaro Alberto Olivieri vs. Mirko Martinez - head to head matches
30.05.19 | 2nd round | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | Mirko Martinez | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | M15 Tabarka | Clay |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri form & Mirko Martinez form
Genaro Alberto Olivieri - last matches
Sao Leopoldo - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Asuncion Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 1st round | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Santiago Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Liam Draxl | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 2-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Santa Cruz - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Francesco Passaro | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Corentin Moutet | 4-6, 7-5, 0-6 | match details | |
Rio de - Clay | ||||
18.02.24 qual. | vs. Mariano Navone | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
17.02.24 q 1 | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Cordoba - Clay | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Renzo Olivo | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Punta Del - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 1st round | vs. Radu Albot | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tigre Challenger - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Tristan Boyer | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 5-7, 0-2, - Genaro Alberto Olivieri - retired | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Hugo Dellien | 7-5, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Antofagasta Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Facundo Mena | 7-66, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Cruz - Clay | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Francisco Comesana | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 1-6, 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Juncheng Shang | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Stanford Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. James Duckworth | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Santo Domingo - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 1/2 | vs. Federico Coria | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
13.08.23 fin | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Verona Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 5-7, - Genaro Alberto Olivieri - retired | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
San Benedetto - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 5-7, 3-6 | match details |
Mirko Martinez - last matches
Lyon Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 4-6, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Brcko - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 1-4, - Mirko Martinez - retired | match details | |
M15 Doboj - Clay | ||||
13.05.23 2nd round | vs. Matej Dodig | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
13.05.23 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Andrej Nedic | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.05.23 1/2 | vs. Yshai Oliel | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.05.23 1/4 | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 5-7, 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Gino Romano | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Timo Legout | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.04.23 1st round | vs. Deney Wassermann | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.03.23 1/4 | vs. Peter Heller | 1-6, 7-612, 2-6 | match details | |
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Hanwen Li | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Biel Challenger - I. hard | ||||
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
12.03.23 fin | vs. Dino Prizmic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.23 1/4 | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
11.03.23 1/2 | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Victorio Marquiselli | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.23 1st round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 3-6, 7-67, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.01.23 2nd round | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Andria Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Arthur Fils | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Coquimbo 2 - Clay | ||||
17.10.22 qual. | vs. Sumit Nagal | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Amador Salazar | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Rio De - Clay | ||||
10.10.22 qual. | vs. Mariano Navone | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
09.10.22 q 1 | vs. Matias Zukas | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Campinas Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.10.22 q 1 | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details |