MATCH
30.01.20 | 2nd round | Gauthier Onclin | Benjamin Winter Lopez | 6-2, 7-68 | M15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Gauthier Onclin | Benjamin Winter Lopez | |
1st SERVE % | 45/63 (71%) | 39/66 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 31/45 (69%) | 25/39 (64%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/18 (39%) | 10/27 (37%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/7 (71%) | 3/4 (75%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/66 (47%) | 25/63 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 69/129 (53%) | 60/129 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 3 |
ACES | 1 | 9 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
3-0 | Benjamin Winter Lopez | |
0-0 | ||
Gauthier Onclin | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
5-0 | Benjamin Winter Lopez | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Gauthier Onclin | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Benjamin Winter Lopez | |
0-0 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Gauthier Onclin | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
0-1 | Benjamin Winter Lopez | |
0-0 | ||
Gauthier Onclin | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Benjamin Winter Lopez | |
0-0 | ||
Gauthier Onclin | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Benjamin Winter Lopez | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Gauthier Onclin | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
4-3 | Benjamin Winter Lopez | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Gauthier Onclin | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], A-40 | ||
5-4 | Benjamin Winter Lopez | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Gauthier Onclin | 5-5 | |
0-0 | ||
5-6 | Benjamin Winter Lopez | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Gauthier Onclin | 6-6 | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 2-1, 3-1, 3-2, 4-2, 5-4, 6-7, 7-7, 7-8, 8-8, 9-8 | ||
7-68 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Gauthier Onclin vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez - head to head matches
30.01.20 | 2nd round | Gauthier Onclin | Benjamin Winter Lopez | 6-2, 7-68 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Gauthier Onclin form & Benjamin Winter Lopez form
Gauthier Onclin - last matches
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Adrien Gobat | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Adam Walton | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 6-75, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Adam Walton | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 6-4, 1-6, 7-65 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Leandro Riedi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 3-6, 7-69, 6-77 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Matteo Gigante | 2-6, 7-67, 2-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
04.01.24 1/4 | vs. Lucas Pouille | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Flavio Cobolli | - | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Leo Borg | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Maximilian Neuchrist | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Markus Molder | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Radu Albot | 7-66, 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antwerp - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Maxime Cressy | 6-2, 1-6, 7-61 | match details | |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
25.08.23 q 2 | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 4-6, 6-70 | match details | |
23.08.23 q 1 | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Meerbusch Challenger - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 6-74, 6-74 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details |
Benjamin Winter Lopez - last matches
M15 Les - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Duarte Vale | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Kyle Edmund | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Richard Zusman | 3-6, - Benjamin Winter Lopez - retired | match details | |
M25 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Maxime Mora | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Alvaro Peiro Serrano | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Seville Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Oviedo - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 6-71, - Benjamin Winter Lopez - retired | match details | |
M25 Santander - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/2 | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Dali Blanch | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Luedenscheid Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Roda - Hard | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 2 | vs. Asier Civera Martinez | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Alex Padro Parra | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Mungia - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 2nd round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Martos - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Richard Zusman | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Facundo Juarez | 7-66, 7-62 | match details | |
M25 Gurb - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Pau Bosch Munoz | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Markus Giersiepen Garcia | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Lluc Pasqual | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |