MATCH
14.11.17 | 1st round | Fred Simonsson | Alexander Vasilenko | 6-3, 6-3 | Finland F4 | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Fred Simonsson vs. Alexander Vasilenko - head to head matches
14.11.17 | 1st round | Fred Simonsson | Alexander Vasilenko | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Finland F4 | I. hard |
16.05.16 | 1st round | Fred Simonsson | Alexander Vasilenko | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Sweden F3 | Clay |
Fred Simonsson form & Alexander Vasilenko form
Fred Simonsson - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Simon Beaupain | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Adrien Gobat | 1-6, 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Alexander Brown | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Jacopo Bilardo | 6-0, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anas Ben Chiekh | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Samuel Puskar | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Carlo Alberto Caniato | 6-2, 1-6, 12-10 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Christophe Pognon | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Andre Stewart | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Leo Borg | 6-75, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Jeiden Saidizand | 6-3, 3-0, Jeiden Saidizand - retired | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Michael Shaw | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 6-3, 4-6, 10-12 | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Patrick Schoen | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Tomas Tenil | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 q 2 | vs. Patrick Foley | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. David Quayle | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Clay | ||||
14.01.19 q 1 | vs. Joan B Borras Isern | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Clay | ||||
10.01.19 2nd round | vs. Jeroen Vanneste | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.19 1st round | vs. Alberto Colas Sanchez | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Sweden F5 - I. hard | ||||
03.10.18 1st round | vs. George Botezan | 3-6, 0-1, - Fred Simonsson - retired | match details | |
Sweden F4 - I. hard | ||||
24.09.18 1st round | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Spain F28 - Clay | ||||
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Lamine Ouahab | 6-71, 6-76 | match details | |
Italy F26 - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 2nd round | vs. Peter Torebko | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Patrick Nystroem | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Italy F25 - Hard | ||||
31.08.18 1/2 | vs. Sami Reinwein | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.18 1/4 | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 6-2, 7-62 | match details |
Alexander Vasilenko - last matches
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
22.01.22 1/2 | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.01.22 1/4 | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
20.01.22 2nd round | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
18.01.22 1st round | vs. Sebastian Dominko | 7-67, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
05.04.21 qual. | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 6-1, 5-6, - Alexander Vasilenko - retired | match details | |
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Victor Gurevich | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
13.02.21 1/2 | vs. Andrey Kuznetsov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.02.21 1/4 | vs. Matic Spec | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
11.02.21 2nd round | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
09.02.21 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
08.02.21 qual. | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Ivan Abramov | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
04.02.21 2nd round | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.02.21 1st round | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.02.21 qual. | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
31.01.21 q 1 | vs. Alexander Stepin | 6-72, 6-1, 10-1 | match details | |
St. Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Matteo Viola | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Namangan - Hard | ||||
03.05.19 1/4 | vs. Tim Van Rijthoven | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Sidharth Rawat | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Andijan - Hard | ||||
27.04.19 1/2 | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.04.19 1/4 | vs. Roman Safiullin | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
26.04.19 2nd round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.04.19 1st round | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
20.04.19 1/2 | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 6-74, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
19.04.19 1/4 | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Alexander Boborykin | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
16.04.19 qual. | vs. Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Mark Tryakshin | 6-3, 6-0 | match details |