Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Chile
05.10.96, 27 years
05.10.96, 27 years
Franco Agamenone vs. Javier Araya - head to head matches
16.02.15 | q 2 | Franco Agamenone | Javier Araya | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | Chile F1 | Clay |
Franco Agamenone form & Javier Araya form
Franco Agamenone - last matches
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1st round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-3, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Titouan Droguet | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 4-6, 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Henrique Rocha | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Steven Diez | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Hazem Naow | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mika Lipp | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Edward Winter | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Montevideo Challenger - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Lima 2 - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Elias Ymer | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Federico Coria | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Mariano Navone | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Luka Mikrut | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Petr Nouza | 5-7, 7-63, 3-6 | match details | |
Genova Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |