MATCH
16.10.17 | 1st round | Fran Zvonimir Zgombic | Jordan Hasson | 6-3, 6-3 | Israel F13 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic | Jordan Hasson | |
1st SERVE % | 33/52 (63%) | 37/76 (49%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/33 (85%) | 25/37 (68%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/19 (63%) | 16/39 (41%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/13 (23%) | 0/3 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 35/76 (46%) | 12/52 (23%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 75/128 (59%) | 53/128 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 5 |
ACES | 3 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
12.10.99, 24 years
22913 $
12.10.99, 24 years
22913 $
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic vs. Jordan Hasson - head to head matches
16.10.17 | 1st round | Fran Zvonimir Zgombic | Jordan Hasson | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Israel F13 | Hard |
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic form & Jordan Hasson form
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic - last matches
Belarus F3 - Hard | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Sergey Betov | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Belarus F2 - Hard | ||||
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Anil Yuksel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Segovia Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.07.18 q 1 | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Astana Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Portugal F11 - Hard | ||||
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Daniel Batista | 6-2, 3-6, - Fran Zvonimir Zgombic - retired | match details | |
Portugal F10 - Hard | ||||
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Christopher Diaz-Figueroa | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
20.06.18 2nd round | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
13.06.18 2nd round | vs. Tigre Hank | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Ben Patael | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bosnia & - Clay | ||||
25.05.18 1/4 | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.05.18 2nd round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
23.05.18 1st round | vs. Dane Propoggia | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Bosnia & - Clay | ||||
17.05.18 2nd round | vs. Alexander Erler | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.05.18 1st round | vs. Ken Onishi | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Aix En - Clay | ||||
05.05.18 q 1 | vs. Yann Marti | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
France F9 - Clay | ||||
02.05.18 1st round | vs. Jonathan Kanar | 6-79, 5-7 | match details | |
France F7 - Hard | ||||
18.04.18 2nd round | vs. Tak Khunn Wang | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.04.18 1st round | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 6-76, 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
Tunisia F13 - Hard | ||||
06.04.18 1/4 | vs. Jonathan Kanar | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.04.18 2nd round | vs. Maxime Tchoutakian | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
03.04.18 1st round | vs. Charles Bertimon | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Greece F4 - Hard | ||||
20.03.18 1st round | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Greece F3 - Hard | ||||
17.03.18 1/2 | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.03.18 1/4 | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
15.03.18 1st round | vs. Diego Matos | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
15.03.18 2nd round | vs. Jonathan Gray | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
12.03.18 qual. | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 6-1, 6-77, 6-4 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 2 | vs. Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |
Jordan Hasson - last matches
M15 Fayetteville - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Christian Lerby | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Alex Martinez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Las - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Sebastian Dominko | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Phillip Jordan | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Albuquerque - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Arda Azkara | 6-4, 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Roy Horovitz | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Herzlia - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Filip Peliwo | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
04.08.23 1/2 | vs. Yshai Oliel | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
03.08.23 1/4 | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ben Weintraub | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Jonathan Baron | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Edan Leshem | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Dylan Salton | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Maksim Shin | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
29.10.22 1/2 | vs. Alex Martinez | 6-4, 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.10.22 1/4 | vs. Daniel Rodrigues | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Francisco Pini | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.10.22 1st round | vs. Nicholas Heng | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
24.09.22 1/2 | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.22 1/4 | vs. Connor Farren | 7-5, 6-71, 6-1 | match details | |
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Chad Kissell | 6-1, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Constantinos Koshis | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Champaign - Hard | ||||
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Herzlia - Hard | ||||
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Ben Patael | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Ben Weintraub | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Kfar - Hard | ||||
04.08.22 1/4 | vs. Ben Patael | 4-6, 7-61, 5-7 | match details | |
03.08.22 2nd round | vs. Yankel Zemel | 6-3, 2-1, Yankel Zemel - retired | match details | |
01.08.22 1st round | vs. Alexis Canter | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Edan Leshem | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |