MATCH
31.01.17 | 1st round | Fran Zvonimir Zgombic | Erik Crepaldi | 6-2, 6-3 | Great Britain | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic | Erik Crepaldi | |
1st SERVE % | 37/57 (65%) | 42/57 (74%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/37 (70%) | 20/42 (48%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/20 (65%) | 8/15 (53%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/11 (36%) | 1/5 (20%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/57 (51%) | 18/57 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 68/114 (60%) | 46/114 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 2 |
ACES | 7 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic vs. Erik Crepaldi - head to head matches
31.01.17 | 1st round | Fran Zvonimir Zgombic | Erik Crepaldi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Great Britain | I. hard |
20.04.15 | 1/4 | Erik Crepaldi | Fran Zvonimir Zgombic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Greece F5 | Hard |
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic form & Erik Crepaldi form
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic - last matches
Belarus F3 - Hard | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Sergey Betov | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Belarus F2 - Hard | ||||
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Anil Yuksel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Segovia Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.07.18 q 1 | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Astana Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Portugal F11 - Hard | ||||
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Daniel Batista | 6-2, 3-6, - Fran Zvonimir Zgombic - retired | match details | |
Portugal F10 - Hard | ||||
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Christopher Diaz-Figueroa | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
20.06.18 2nd round | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
13.06.18 2nd round | vs. Tigre Hank | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Ben Patael | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bosnia & - Clay | ||||
25.05.18 1/4 | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.05.18 2nd round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
23.05.18 1st round | vs. Dane Propoggia | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Bosnia & - Clay | ||||
17.05.18 2nd round | vs. Alexander Erler | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.05.18 1st round | vs. Ken Onishi | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Aix En - Clay | ||||
05.05.18 q 1 | vs. Yann Marti | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
France F9 - Clay | ||||
02.05.18 1st round | vs. Jonathan Kanar | 6-79, 5-7 | match details | |
France F7 - Hard | ||||
18.04.18 2nd round | vs. Tak Khunn Wang | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.04.18 1st round | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 6-76, 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
Tunisia F13 - Hard | ||||
06.04.18 1/4 | vs. Jonathan Kanar | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.04.18 2nd round | vs. Maxime Tchoutakian | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
03.04.18 1st round | vs. Charles Bertimon | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Greece F4 - Hard | ||||
20.03.18 1st round | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Greece F3 - Hard | ||||
17.03.18 1/2 | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.03.18 1/4 | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
15.03.18 1st round | vs. Diego Matos | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
15.03.18 2nd round | vs. Jonathan Gray | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
12.03.18 qual. | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 6-1, 6-77, 6-4 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 2 | vs. Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |
Erik Crepaldi - last matches
M25 Bagneres - Hard | ||||
02.09.21 2nd round | vs. Lisandru Rodriguez | 6-1, 5-7, 1-3, - Erik Crepaldi - retired | match details | |
31.08.21 1st round | vs. Nicolas Tepmahc | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.08.21 1st round | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.08.21 1/4 | vs. Hady Habib | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
05.08.21 2nd round | vs. Siddhant Banthia | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.07.21 2nd round | vs. Jeremy Beale | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.07.21 1st round | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.07.21 1/2 | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
23.07.21 1/4 | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
22.07.21 2nd round | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 6-4, 5-7, 7-64 | match details | |
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Khololwam Montsi | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M25+H Ajaccio - Hard | ||||
07.07.21 1st round | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Bakio - Hard | ||||
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Montauban - Clay | ||||
22.06.21 1st round | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.06.21 1st round | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.06.21 2nd round | vs. Ji Sung Nam | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.05.21 2nd round | vs. Yunseong Chung | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.05.21 1st round | vs. Francois Musitelli | 6-2, 6-76, 4-2, Francois Musitelli - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.05.21 1/4 | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-76, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
06.05.21 2nd round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 3-6, 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
04.05.21 1st round | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.04.21 2nd round | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.04.21 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.04.21 1st round | vs. Omar Giacalone | 6-75, 6-4, 1-3, - Erik Crepaldi - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.02.21 1/4 | vs. Robert Strombachs | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.02.21 2nd round | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
17.02.21 1st round | vs. Sahil Gaware | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
16.02.21 qual. | vs. Takashi Saito | 6-4, 4-6, 10-4 | match details |