MATCH
30.05.19 | 2nd round | Florian Lakat | Antoine Bellier | 4-6, 7-67, 7-5 | M15 Majadahonda | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Florian Lakat | Antoine Bellier | |
1st SERVE % | 60/91 (66%) | 66/111 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 49/60 (82%) | 48/66 (73%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 20/31 (65%) | 22/45 (49%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/6 (50%) | 3/4 (75%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 41/111 (37%) | 22/91 (24%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 110/202 (54%) | 92/202 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 4 |
ACES | 7 | 6 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Florian Lakat | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Antoine Bellier | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Florian Lakat | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-3 | Antoine Bellier | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Florian Lakat | 1-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-4 | Antoine Bellier | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Florian Lakat | 2-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-4 | Antoine Bellier | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Florian Lakat | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-5 | Antoine Bellier | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
4-6 |
2 | ||
Florian Lakat | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Antoine Bellier | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Florian Lakat | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Antoine Bellier | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Florian Lakat | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Antoine Bellier | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Florian Lakat | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Antoine Bellier | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Florian Lakat | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-5 | Antoine Bellier | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Florian Lakat | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-6 | Antoine Bellier | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Florian Lakat | 6-6 | |
0-0, 0-1, 0-2, 1-2, 1-3, 1-4, 2-4, 3-4, 3-5, 4-5, 5-5, 6-5, 6-6, 6-7, 7-7, 8-7 | ||
7-67 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Antoine Bellier | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Florian Lakat | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Antoine Bellier | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Florian Lakat | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Antoine Bellier | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Florian Lakat | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-3 | Antoine Bellier | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Florian Lakat | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-4 | Antoine Bellier | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Florian Lakat | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-5 | Antoine Bellier | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Florian Lakat | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
7-5 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Florian Lakat vs. Antoine Bellier - head to head matches
30.05.19 | 2nd round | Florian Lakat | Antoine Bellier | 4-6, 7-67, 7-5 | match details | M15 Majadahonda | Clay |
01.11.18 | 2nd round | Antoine Bellier | Florian Lakat | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Vietnam F5 | Hard |
Florian Lakat form & Antoine Bellier form
Florian Lakat - last matches
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Colne | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Alexandre Reco | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Palm - Clay | ||||
04.02.20 q 1 | vs. Wilson Leite | 4-6, 6-4, 20-18 | match details | |
04.02.20 qual. | vs. Filip Bergevi | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Los - Hard | ||||
10.01.20 2nd round | vs. Emilio Nava | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Riley Smith | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
08.01.20 qual. | vs. Jake Sands | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.01.20 q 1 | vs. Zane Khan | 2-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Sadio Doumbia | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.12.19 1st round | vs. Petr Michnev | 1-6, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.10.19 q 2 | vs. David Quayle | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
30.09.19 1st round | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Martins Podzus | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.09.19 qual. | vs. John Hallquist Lithen | 7-60, 6-1 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Bagneres - Hard | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Alexis Musialek | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Peter Kobelt | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Majadahonda - Clay | ||||
31.05.19 1/4 | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Antoine Bellier | 4-6, 7-67, 7-5 | match details | |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 7-63, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kalmar - Clay | ||||
18.05.19 1/4 | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Eric Ahren Moonga | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Karlskrona - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 7-64, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Ken Onishi | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 1-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details |
Antoine Bellier - last matches
Acapulco Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.04.24 1st round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Cuernavaca Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Adam Walton | 6-711, 4-6 | match details | |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Keegan Smith | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Mexico City - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez | 7-68, 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
San Luis - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Merida Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 1st round | vs. Facundo Mena | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Corentin Moutet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Machac | 4-6, 4-1, Tomas Machac - retired | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 7-65, 6-75, 7-66 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Oscar Otte | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Harold Mayot | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 6-3, 7-611 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 4-6, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Dennis Novak | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Constant Lestienne | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Charles Broom | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Martin Sabas | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Zhuhai - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 qual. | vs. Alex Bolt | 4-6, 6-70 | match details | |
19.09.23 q 1 | vs. Colin Sinclair | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hard | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Li Tu | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Terence Atmane | 7-65, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 6-4, 7-5 | match details |