Germany
24.10.95, 28 years
11435 $
24.10.95, 28 years
11435 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Flemming Peters vs. Boris Butulija - head to head matches
11.12.17 | qual. | Flemming Peters | Boris Butulija | 6-70, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | Tunisia F39 | Clay |
Flemming Peters form & Boris Butulija form
Flemming Peters - last matches
M25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.21 q 1 | vs. George Houghton | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Skopje - Clay | ||||
27.09.21 q 2 | vs. Shendrit Deari | 6-2, 1-6, 4-10 | match details | |
M15 Ulcinj - Clay | ||||
20.09.21 q 2 | vs. Ervin Haris Eminefendic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
20.09.21 qual. | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Ulcinj - Clay | ||||
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 3-6, 6-0, 6-10 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
24.08.21 q 2 | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-2, 5-7, 3-10 | match details | |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Thijmen Loof | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
15.08.21 q 1 | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sarajevo - Clay | ||||
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Matej Galik | 1-6, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
M25 Kiseljak - Clay | ||||
24.05.21 q 2 | vs. Lilian Breut | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 3-6, 7-5, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Troisdorf - Clay | ||||
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Maurus Malgiaritta | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.05.21 qual. | vs. Karl Friberg | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | Jumpei Yamasaki - walk over | match details | |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Tom Gangov | 2-6, 6-1, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.04.21 q 1 | vs. Vojtech Mares | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Meerbusch - Clay | ||||
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Alexis Boureau | 7-65, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Manuel Mazza | 2-6, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Quentin Folliot | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Michael Geerts | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Robin Stanek | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.08.20 1st round | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
10.08.20 1st round | vs. Alexander Mannapov | 4-6, 7-64, 6-0 | match details |
Boris Butulija - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Khazime | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-3, 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Amr Elsayed | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 6-73, 6-74 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Mats Moraing | 7-5, 1-0, Mats Moraing - retired | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Zach Stephens | 4-6, 7-66, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Matic Dimic | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Jannik Maute | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Amr Elsayed | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Stuart Parker | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Finn Murgett | 6-72, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 0-6, 1-2, - Boris Butulija - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Dylan Salton | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.07.23 1/2 | vs. Yassine Dlimi | 7-64, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 5-1, Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.07.23 1/2 | vs. Yassine Dlimi | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
14.07.23 1/4 | vs. Yassine Smiej | 7-68, 6-3 | match details | |
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Alvin Nicholas Tudorica | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |