Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Estonia
21.04.96, 27 years
12253 $
21.04.96, 27 years
12253 $
Finn Bass vs. Karl Kiur Saar - head to head matches
31.07.17 | qual. | Finn Bass | Karl Kiur Saar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Finland F1 | Clay |
Finn Bass form & Karl Kiur Saar form
Finn Bass - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 5-7, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Bogdan Seleznev | 3-6, 6-0, 10-5 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nino Toto | 3-6, 6-2, 10-2 | match details | |
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Oscar Lacides | 6-73, 6-4, 9-11 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Leo Deflandre | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Axel Garcian | 7-5, 3-6, 2-10 | match details | |
M15 Lannion - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Raphael Vaksmann | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Charles Bertimon | 6-76, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Dax Donders | 7-68, 5-7, 4-10 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sven Corbinais | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. David Stevenson | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Federico Bondioli | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Savelii Shpita | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Norbert Marosik | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. James Davis | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sahej Maker | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sean Hodkin | 4-6, 7-64, 9-11 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Marvin Moeller | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Marcus Walters | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Santoro-Fergusson | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Toby Samuel | 7-63, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Tiran Sanghera | Tiran Sanghera - walk over | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Gleb Sakharov | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Henry Searle | 7-66, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Freek Van Donselaar | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Thomas Pudney | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |
Karl Kiur Saar - last matches
St. Brieuc - I. hard | ||||
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Columbus 2 - I. hard | ||||
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Patrick Kypson | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nur Sultan - Hard | ||||
17.07.22 q 1 | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 7-5, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Gleb Sakharov | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.10.21 q 2 | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
18.10.21 qual. | vs. Leon Formella | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Helsinki - Clay | ||||
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-2, 2-6, 11-9 | match details | |
31.05.21 q 1 | vs. August Ehrnrooth | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Kouvola - Hard | ||||
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Iiro Vasa | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
25.05.21 qual. | vs. Oskar Antinheimo | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - I. hard | ||||
02.11.20 qual. | vs. Stefan Loncar | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.10.20 q 2 | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.09.20 q 1 | vs. Adam Bronka | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.09.20 qual. | vs. Luca Potenza | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.09.20 q 1 | vs. Mark Owen Endler | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
21.09.20 q 2 | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Anif - Clay | ||||
23.08.20 q 2 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.08.20 q 1 | vs. Noah Thurner | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Vogau - Clay | ||||
18.08.20 qual. | vs. Simon Beaupain | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.08.20 q 2 | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
16.08.20 q 1 | vs. Adrian Vorhemus | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - I. hard | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Joshua Paris | 6-4, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Pajulahti - I. hard | ||||
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Jeremy Schifris | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Helsinki - Clay | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Marius Ruzgas | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 1st round | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25+H Kazan - I. hard | ||||
12.03.19 qual. | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Dmitry Myagkov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |