INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Filippo Leonardi vs. Tom Schonenberg - head to head matches
05.06.17 | q 2 | Filippo Leonardi | Tom Schonenberg | 6-73, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | Italy F16 | Clay |
Filippo Leonardi form & Tom Schonenberg form
Filippo Leonardi - last matches
Italy F21 - Clay | ||||
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Italy F18 - Clay | ||||
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Italy F17 - Clay | ||||
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 6-75, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
Italy F14 - Clay | ||||
11.06.18 1st round | vs. Nik Razborsek | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Italy F13 - Clay | ||||
06.06.18 2nd round | vs. Manuel Guinard | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Italy F10 - Clay | ||||
16.05.18 2nd round | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Pasquale De Giorgio | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Italy F4 - Clay | ||||
21.03.18 1st round | vs. Hugo Dellien | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Italy F3 - Clay | ||||
15.03.18 2nd round | vs. Martin Cuevas | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.18 1st round | vs. Marco De Rossi | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Tunisia F6 - Hard | ||||
14.02.18 1st round | vs. Anis Ghorbel | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F5 - Hard | ||||
09.02.18 1/4 | vs. David Guez | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.02.18 2nd round | vs. Lukas Ollert | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.18 1st round | vs. Clement Larriere | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Tunisia F4 - Hard | ||||
01.02.18 2nd round | vs. Clement Geens | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.01.18 1st round | vs. Alexey Aleshchev | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Qatar F5 - Hard | ||||
12.12.17 1st round | vs. Lucas Miedler | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Qatar F4 - Hard | ||||
05.12.17 1st round | vs. Tom Farquharson | 6-73, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
Kuwait F3 - Hard | ||||
18.11.17 1/2 | vs. Maximilian Neuchrist | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
17.11.17 1/4 | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.17 2nd round | vs. Niklas Johansson | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
13.11.17 1st round | vs. Aria Harajchi | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Kuwait F2 - Hard | ||||
11.11.17 1/2 | vs. Kristian Lozan | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
10.11.17 1/4 | vs. Daniel Altmaier | Daniel Altmaier - walk over | match details | |
08.11.17 2nd round | vs. Abdulrahman Alawadhi | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
06.11.17 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Turkey F39 - Clay | ||||
21.10.17 1/2 | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.10.17 1/4 | vs. Dmitry Popko | 1-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
19.10.17 2nd round | vs. Maciej Rajski | 7-65, 6-74, 6-1 | match details |
Tom Schonenberg - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Kaya Arinc | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Pepijn Bastiaansen | 6-3, 6-75, 7-10 | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Luca Parenti | 5-7, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Antoine Walch | 7-69, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Maciej Rajski | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Samuel Puskar | 3-6, 0-3, - Tom Schonenberg - retired | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Maxwell Benson | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Pavel Gula | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Claus Piening | 4-6, 6-4, 10-2 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Lars Wagenaar | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Trier - Clay | ||||
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Jannik Maute | 6-0, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Aaron Funk | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Henry Jelen | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Davud Amirov | 6-1, 5-7, 10-7 | match details | |
M25 The - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Fons Van Sambeek | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Jack Loge | 5-7, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Saarlouis - Clay | ||||
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Maximilian Homberg | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Meerbusch - Clay | ||||
25.04.23 qual. | vs. Florian Broska | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. Zaharije-Zak Talic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Sam Oster | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Sean Hess | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Eitan Dray | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.04.23 q 2 | vs. John Sperle | 3-6, 6-4, 3-10 | match details | |
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Imran Sibille | 6-1, Imran Sibille - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
23.01.23 qual. | vs. Florian Broska | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |