MATCH
05.07.17 | 1st round | Filip Peliwo | Antoine Leduc | 6-1, 6-3 | Canada F4 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Filip Peliwo | Antoine Leduc | |
1st SERVE % | 35/43 (81%) | 35/54 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/35 (74%) | 18/35 (51%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/8 (75%) | 5/19 (26%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/11 (45%) | 1/4 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/54 (57%) | 11/43 (26%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/97 (65%) | 34/97 (35%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 5 |
ACES | 5 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Canada
24.01.88, 36 years
24.01.88, 36 years
Filip Peliwo vs. Antoine Leduc - head to head matches
05.07.17 | 1st round | Filip Peliwo | Antoine Leduc | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Canada F4 | Hard |
Filip Peliwo form & Antoine Leduc form
Filip Peliwo - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Seydina Andre | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Menelaos Efstathiou | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Martin Klizan | 2-6, 7-63, 1-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Michael Agwi | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Stuart Parker | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Harry Wendelken | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Jules Marie | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Ben Jones | 6-3, 7-69 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alexis Canter | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 5-7, 0-3, - Filip Peliwo - retired | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Seungmin Park | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Hua - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Seon Yong Han | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Kody Pearson | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Hua - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Andre Ilagan | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Tianhui Zhang | 4-3, Tianhui Zhang - retired | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Krittin Koaykul | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Seungmin Park | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Sydney Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Thanasi Kokkinakis | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Playford Challenger - Hard | ||||
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Marc Polmans | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Jake Delaney | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Geni Inoue | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Zhuhai - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 q 1 | vs. Dane Sweeny | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Li Tu | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Marc Polmans | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Rigele Te | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |