MATCH
13.04.17 | 2nd round | Filip Peliwo | Adrian Andrzejczuk | 6-1, 6-1 | Egypt F13 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Filip Peliwo | Adrian Andrzejczuk | |
1st SERVE % | 27/40 (68%) | 24/46 (52%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/27 (78%) | 12/24 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/13 (69%) | 8/22 (36%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/46 (57%) | 10/40 (25%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 56/86 (65%) | 30/86 (35%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 3 |
ACES | 3 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Filip Peliwo vs. Adrian Andrzejczuk - head to head matches
13.04.17 | 2nd round | Filip Peliwo | Adrian Andrzejczuk | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Egypt F13 | Hard |
07.04.17 | 1/4 | Filip Peliwo | Adrian Andrzejczuk | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Egypt F12 | Hard |
Filip Peliwo form & Adrian Andrzejczuk form
Filip Peliwo - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Seydina Andre | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Menelaos Efstathiou | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Martin Klizan | 2-6, 7-63, 1-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Michael Agwi | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Stuart Parker | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Harry Wendelken | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Jules Marie | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Ben Jones | 6-3, 7-69 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alexis Canter | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 5-7, 0-3, - Filip Peliwo - retired | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Seungmin Park | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Hua - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Seon Yong Han | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Kody Pearson | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Hua - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Andre Ilagan | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Tianhui Zhang | 4-3, Tianhui Zhang - retired | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Krittin Koaykul | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Seungmin Park | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Sydney Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Thanasi Kokkinakis | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Playford Challenger - Hard | ||||
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Marc Polmans | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Jake Delaney | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Geni Inoue | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Zhuhai - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 q 1 | vs. Dane Sweeny | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Li Tu | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Marc Polmans | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Rigele Te | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Adrian Andrzejczuk - last matches
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Timo Stodder | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Koszalin - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Adam Majchrzak | 4-6, 6-1, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Szczawno - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Ivan Kremenchutskyi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mateusz Kulakowski | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
22.05.19 2nd round | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Fabio Coelho | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Andrii Gryniuk | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
04.05.19 1/2 | vs. Marko Tepavac | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.05.19 1/4 | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Bernardo Saraiva | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Omar Morsy | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Jaroslav Pospisil | 7-61, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Adam Moundir | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Kacper Zuk | 7-68, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Michiel De Krom | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.19 2nd round | vs. Lukas Klein | 7-5, 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.01.19 1st round | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.01.19 2nd round | vs. Lukas Klein | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Olexiy Kolisnyk | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Sultan Narbekov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.01.19 qual. | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Tunisia F44 - Hard | ||||
12.12.18 1st round | vs. Hugo Pontico | 7-63, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.12.18 qual. | vs. Niccolo Inserra | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
09.12.18 q 2 | vs. Nikita Tatyanin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
08.12.18 q 1 | vs. Sami Achour | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Egypt F28 - Hard | ||||
21.11.18 1st round | vs. Daniel Michalski | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | match details |