MATCH
03.08.14 | 1/2 | Filip Krajinovic | Viktor Troicki | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Cortina Challenger | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Filip Krajinovic | Viktor Troicki | |
1st SERVE % | 61/107 (57%) | 54/101 (53%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 41/61 (67%) | 37/54 (69%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 23/46 (50%) | 25/47 (53%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/8 (50%) | 3/15 (20%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 39/101 (39%) | 43/107 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 103/208 (50%) | 105/208 (50%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 1 |
ACES | 2 | 9 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Filip Krajinovic vs. Viktor Troicki - head to head matches
14.06.20 | 1st round | Filip Krajinovic | Viktor Troicki | 4-0, 4-35 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
17.05.19 | 1/4 | Filip Krajinovic | Viktor Troicki | 7-5, 7-66 | match details | Heilbronn Challenger | Clay |
03.08.14 | 1/2 | Filip Krajinovic | Viktor Troicki | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | Cortina Challenger | Clay |
Filip Krajinovic form & Viktor Troicki form
Filip Krajinovic - last matches
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Michael Geerts | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 1st round | vs. Dominic Thiem | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Carlos Taberner | 3-6, 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 2-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Marvin Moeller | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Ryan Peniston | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 1st round | vs. Frances Tiafoe | 3-6, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Geneva - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 1st round | vs. Adrian Mannarino | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Marton Fucsovics | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Prague 1 - Clay | ||||
06.05.23 1/2 | vs. Dominic Stricker | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
05.05.23 1/4 | vs. Dominik Koepfer | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Federico Gaio | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 1st round | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 4-6, 7-62, 2-6 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Dusan Lajovic | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Monte-Carlo - Clay | ||||
10.04.23 1st round | vs. Roberto Bautista Agut | 7-5, 6-710, 1-6 | match details | |
09.04.23 qual. | vs. Marton Fucsovics | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.04.23 q 1 | vs. Roman Safiullin | 6-74, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Phoenix Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-75, 0-2, - Filip Krajinovic - retired | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
09.03.23 1st round | vs. Mackenzie Mcdonald | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
27.02.23 1st round | vs. Andrey Rublev | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
20.02.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Bublik | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
09.02.23 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Sonego | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
07.02.23 1st round | vs. Aslan Karatsev | 3-6, 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
17.01.23 1st round | vs. Holger Rune | 2-6, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
05.01.23 1/4 | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 6-75, 4-6 | match details |
Viktor Troicki - last matches
London - Grass | ||||
23.06.21 q 2 | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
22.06.21 q 1 | vs. Christopher Eubanks | 6-4, 6-76, 7-5 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
17.06.21 2nd round | vs. Frances Tiafoe | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
14.06.21 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Sonego | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.06.21 qual. | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
12.06.21 q 1 | vs. Lucas Pouille | 6-4, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
Nottingham 1 - Grass | ||||
07.06.21 qual. | vs. Matthew Ebden | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
06.06.21 q 1 | vs. Alastair Gray | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
26.05.21 q 2 | vs. Aleksandar Vukic | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.05.21 q 1 | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 0-6, 7-66, 7-65 | match details | |
Belgrade - Clay | ||||
19.04.21 1st round | vs. Marco Cecchinato | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Belgrade Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 6-2, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
14.03.21 qual. | vs. Emil Ruusuvuori | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.21 q 1 | vs. Marc Polmans | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Steven Diez | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nur Sultan - I. hard | ||||
04.03.21 2nd round | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 3-6, 6-78 | match details | |
02.03.21 1st round | vs. Emil Ruusuvuori | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.02.21 1st round | vs. Michael Mmoh | 6-73, 7-63, 6-3, 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
02.02.21 1st round | vs. Emil Ruusuvuori | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
13.01.21 qual. | vs. Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
12.01.21 q 2 | vs. Ulises Blanch | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
09.11.20 1st round | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.20 qual. | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.11.20 q 1 | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 6-4, 6-72, 6-4 | match details | |
Nur-Sultan - I. hard | ||||
26.10.20 qual. | vs. Emil Ruusuvuori | 3-6, 7-63, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
19.10.20 1st round | vs. Antoine Hoang | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
St. Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
14.10.20 1st round | vs. Denis Shapovalov | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.10.20 qual. | vs. Ilya Ivashka | 5-7, 1-6 | match details |