MATCH
05.09.17 | 1st round | Filip Bergevi | Patrik Nema | 6-3, 6-3 | Hungary F8 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Filip Bergevi | Patrik Nema | |
1st SERVE % | 32/57 (56%) | 40/64 (63%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/32 (66%) | 21/40 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 16/25 (64%) | 8/24 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 2/5 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 35/64 (55%) | 20/57 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 72/121 (60%) | 49/121 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 3 |
ACES | 3 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Filip Bergevi vs. Patrik Nema - head to head matches
05.09.17 | 1st round | Filip Bergevi | Patrik Nema | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Hungary F8 | Clay |
Filip Bergevi form & Patrik Nema form
Filip Bergevi - last matches
Luedenscheid Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Marcelo Zormann | 3-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kalmar - Clay | ||||
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-74, 6-2, 6-73 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Saba George Nanobashvili | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Roseto Degli - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
24.01.23 1st round | vs. Max Houkes | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.11.22 q 1 | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Jurgen Briand | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Parma Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.10.22 q 1 | vs. Alexander Weis | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
28.09.22 2nd round | vs. Dan Added | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Vesa Ahti | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Evan Furness | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
12.09.22 qual. | vs. Filip Peliwo | 6-72, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Fabian Fallert | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
M15 Malmo - Clay | ||||
20.08.22 1/2 | vs. Nino Ehrenschneider | 6-72, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
19.08.22 1/4 | vs. Karl Friberg | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Skopje - Clay | ||||
07.06.22 1st round | vs. Moez Echargui | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Jakub Mensik | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.04.22 2nd round | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
26.04.22 1st round | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-0, 4-1, Michael Zhu - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-75, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.04.22 1/2 | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
08.04.22 1/4 | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 4-6, 7-66, 3-2, Karim-Mohamed Maamoun - retired | match details | |
07.04.22 2nd round | vs. Peter Fajta | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
06.04.22 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Bresciani | 6-3, 6-75, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.03.22 1st round | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.03.22 1/4 | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
24.03.22 2nd round | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details |
Patrik Nema - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Jonas Trinker | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Chien-Hsun Lo | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
17.05.19 1/4 | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Adam Bronka | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.03.19 1st round | vs. Kacper Zuk | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.03.19 qual. | vs. Stefan Palosi | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Ronald Gabas | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Slovakia F3 - Clay | ||||
08.08.18 1st round | vs. Michal Selecky | 2-6, - Patrik Nema - retired | match details | |
Slovakia F2 - Clay | ||||
02.08.18 2nd round | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 6-74, 6-75 | match details | |
01.08.18 1st round | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Prostejov Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. David Poljak | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Czech Republic - Clay | ||||
30.05.18 1st round | vs. Antonin Stepanek | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Hungary F3 - Clay | ||||
23.05.18 2nd round | vs. Tomas Liska | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.05.18 1st round | vs. Richard Dulganov | 6-0, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
Hungary F2 - Clay | ||||
16.05.18 2nd round | vs. Mate Valkusz | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Marcell Bartakovics | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Greece F5 - Hard | ||||
29.03.18 2nd round | vs. Petr Michnev | 1-4, - Patrik Nema - retired | match details | |
27.03.18 1st round | vs. Loic Ratsaratany | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Greece F4 - Hard | ||||
23.03.18 2nd round | vs. Neil Pauffley | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
23.03.18 1/4 | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 7-66, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.03.18 1st round | vs. Domagoj Biljesko | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Egypt F9 - Hard | ||||
18.03.18 fin | vs. Lukas Klein | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.03.18 1/2 | vs. Anton Zaitcev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
16.03.18 1/4 | vs. Hady Habib | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
15.03.18 2nd round | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.18 1st round | vs. Evan Hoyt | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Egypt F8 - Hard | ||||
08.03.18 2nd round | vs. Guillermo Olaso | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |