Argentina
14.06.97, 26 years
893 19
69157 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Chile
25.09.00, 23 years
801 26
13271 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Fermin Tenti vs. Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola - head to head matches
Fermin Tenti form & Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola form
Fermin Tenti - last matches
M15 Bragado - Clay |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Punta - Clay |
22.03.24 2nd round | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | | match details |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Punta - Clay |
16.03.24 1/4 | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
15.03.24 2nd round | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 7-62, 6-3 | | match details |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Juan Estevez | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Tucuman - Clay |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Lucio Ratti | 7-5, 4-6, 6-10 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tadeo David Ramirez | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Villa - Clay |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | | match details |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Franco Ribero | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Tobia Grandinetti | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Punta - Clay |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Alex Barrena | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
13.02.24 q 1 | vs. Mateo Matulovich | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Valentin Basel | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Punta - Clay |
05.02.24 q 1 | vs. Arthur Laborde | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | | match details |
M15 Santa - Clay |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Berdecio Flores | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Santa - Clay |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Igor Gimenez | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Cochabamba - Clay |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Valerio Aboian | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Valentin Basel | 7-63, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Rosario - Clay |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Villa - Clay |
03.11.23 2nd round | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 6-72, 4-6 | | match details |
02.11.23 1st round | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 6-2, 7-63 | | match details |
M25 Lajeado - Clay |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 4-6, 6-74 | | match details |
M25 Mendoza - Clay |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola - last matches
M15 Bragado - Clay |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Juan Estevez | 6-77, 0-6 | | match details |
Santiago Challenger - Clay |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Orlando Luz | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Wilson Leite | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Concepcion - Clay |
15.12.23 1/2 | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
14.12.23 1/4 | vs. Luciano Carraro | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Rocco Valente | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Concepcion - Clay |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Luciano Carraro | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Temuco Challenger - Hard |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Keegan Smith | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Herrera Delucchi | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Santa - Clay |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Cochabamba - Clay |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Farjat | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Jorge Andres Rodriguez | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
Antofagasta Challenger - Clay |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Facundo Mena | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Sao - Clay |
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | | match details |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Gino Romano | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Fernando Yamacita | 7-5, 7-61 | | match details |
M15 Belem - Hard |
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Jean-Christian Morandais | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Preston Brown | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Arequipa - Clay |
11.08.23 1/2 | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
10.08.23 1/4 | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Gianluca Ballotta | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Luis Jose Nakamine | 7-62, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Rosario - Clay |
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 6-74, 1-6 | | match details |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 7-64, 7-5 | | match details |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
M15 Santo - Hard |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Liam Draxl | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |