INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Felix Corwin vs. Austin Rapp - head to head matches
08.08.19 | 2nd round | Felix Corwin | Austin Rapp | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | M25 Edwardsville | Hard |
15.07.18 | q 1 | Felix Corwin | Austin Rapp | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | USA F19b | Hard |
Felix Corwin form & Austin Rapp form
Felix Corwin - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Joel Schwaerzler | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anthony Genov | 7-65, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Filip Duda | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Tristan Mccormick | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. William Grant | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dmitry Popko | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Dian Nedev | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Cleveland Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tristan Mccormick | 1-5, Tristan Mccormick - retired | match details | |
M25 Wesley - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Patrick Maloney | 2-6, 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 East - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Bjorn Swenson | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
12.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.11.23 1/2 | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 2nd round | vs. Evan Bynoe | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Tallahassee - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Jeremy Jin | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. James Connel | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Karl Poling | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Will Mayew | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Matthew Segura | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Morelia - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/2 | vs. Johan Alexander Rodriguez | 2-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
19.10.23 1/4 | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jake Van Emburgh | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Adhithya Ganesan | 6-0, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Albuquerque - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. William Grant | 4-6, 6-3, 6-74 | match details |
Austin Rapp - last matches
M25 Austin - Hard | ||||
16.11.21 1st round | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Las - Hard | ||||
06.03.20 2nd round | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-2, 6-74, 6-73 | match details | |
05.03.20 1st round | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 6-73, 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
Columbus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.02.20 1st round | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
21.02.20 1/4 | vs. Gage Brymer | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Felipe Martinez Sarrasague | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.02.20 1st round | vs. Connor Farren | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.02.20 qual. | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.02.20 q 2 | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 6-1, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Maxence Broville | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Rancho - Hard | ||||
14.01.20 q 1 | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Los - Hard | ||||
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Alexander Sarkissian | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.01.20 q 1 | vs. Courtney John Lock | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
07.01.20 qual. | vs. Alexander Lebedev | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.11.19 1st round | vs. Ruan Roelofse | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Malibu - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Collin Altamirano | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Michael Shabaz | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Fayetteville - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Ruan Roelofse | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Claremont - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
M25 Harlingen - Hard | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Logan Smith | 4-6, 6-78 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Ruan Roelofse | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Houston - Hard | ||||
21.09.19 1/2 | vs. Hugo Gaston | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.09.19 1/4 | vs. Lukas Greif | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Connor Farren | 7-5, 7-62 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 4-6, 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Champaign - Hard | ||||
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Zachary Svajda | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Langford Hills | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Memphis - Hard | ||||
15.08.19 1/4 | vs. Ulises Blanch | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |