MATCH
19.02.20 | 1st round | Felix Auger Aliassime | Stefano Travaglia | 6-73, 7-66, 6-3 | Marseille | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Felix Auger Aliassime | Stefano Travaglia | |
1st SERVE % | 92/124 (74%) | 57/91 (63%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 75/92 (82%) | 48/57 (84%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/32 (31%) | 20/34 (59%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 2/3 (67%) | 1/10 (10%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 23/91 (25%) | 39/124 (31%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 108/215 (50%) | 107/215 (50%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 2 |
ACES | 13 | 12 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Stefano Travaglia | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Felix Auger Aliassime | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Stefano Travaglia | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Felix Auger Aliassime | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Stefano Travaglia | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Felix Auger Aliassime | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Stefano Travaglia | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Felix Auger Aliassime | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Stefano Travaglia | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Felix Auger Aliassime | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-5 | Stefano Travaglia | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Felix Auger Aliassime | 6-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
6-6 | Stefano Travaglia | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 1-2, 2-2, 3-2, 3-3, 3-4, 3-5, 3-6 | ||
6-73 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Stefano Travaglia | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
0-1 | Stefano Travaglia | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Felix Auger Aliassime | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Stefano Travaglia | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Felix Auger Aliassime | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Stefano Travaglia | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Felix Auger Aliassime | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Stefano Travaglia | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Felix Auger Aliassime | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-5 | Stefano Travaglia | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Felix Auger Aliassime | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-6 | Stefano Travaglia | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Felix Auger Aliassime | 6-6 | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 2-2, 2-3, 3-3, 4-3, 4-4, 4-5, 4-6, 5-6, 6-6, 7-6 | ||
7-66 |
3 | ||
Felix Auger Aliassime | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
Felix Auger Aliassime | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Stefano Travaglia | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Felix Auger Aliassime | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Stefano Travaglia | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Felix Auger Aliassime | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Stefano Travaglia | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Felix Auger Aliassime | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Stefano Travaglia | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Felix Auger Aliassime vs. Stefano Travaglia - head to head matches
19.02.20 | 1st round | Felix Auger Aliassime | Stefano Travaglia | 6-73, 7-66, 6-3 | match details | Marseille | I. hard |
Felix Auger Aliassime form & Stefano Travaglia form
Felix Auger Aliassime - last matches
Munich - Clay | ||||
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Taro Daniel | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 6-75, 7-66, 7-63 | match details | |
Monte-Carlo - Clay | ||||
10.04.24 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Sonego | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.04.24 1st round | vs. Luca Nardi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
23.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Zverev | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 1st round | vs. Adam Walton | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 3rd round | vs. Carlos Alcaraz | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 2nd round | vs. Constant Lestienne | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Acapulco - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - I. hard | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Andrey Rublev | 6-3, 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Maxime Cressy | 7-63, 7-68 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Zhizhen Zhang | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Quentin Halys | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Alexander Bublik | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Harold Mayot | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 7-5, 2-6, 7-64 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
20.01.24 3rd round | vs. Daniil Medvedev | 3-6, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Hugo Grenier | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Dominic Thiem | 6-3, 7-5, 6-75, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Altmaier | 6-79, 5-7 | match details | |
Paris - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Stefanos Tsitsipas | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Jan-Lennard Struff | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
Basel - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 7-63, 7-65 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Holger Rune | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 7-62, 3-6, 7-61 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Leandro Riedi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Tokyo - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Marcos Giron | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandar Vukic | 7-63, 6-72, 6-2 | match details |
Stefano Travaglia - last matches
Split Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
10.04.24 2nd round | vs. Marko Topo | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.04.24 1st round | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 3-6, 6-4, 4-0, Juan Manuel Cerundolo - retired | match details | |
Barletta Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Gea | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Zizou Bergs | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 fin | vs. Matteo Gigante | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Jules Marie | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 7-5, 3-6, 3-0, Jozef Kovalik - retired | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jules Marie | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Franco Agamenone | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. David Goffin | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Hamad Medjedovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Sumit Nagal | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Radu Albot | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Liam Broady | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Luka Mikrut | 6-1, 2-6, 6-71 | match details |