INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Felipe Meligeni Alves vs. Luca Tomasetto - head to head matches
11.09.17 | qual. | Felipe Meligeni Alves | Luca Tomasetto | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | Turkey F34 | Clay |
Felipe Meligeni Alves form & Luca Tomasetto form
Felipe Meligeni Alves - last matches
Sao Leopoldo - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mateus Alves | Mateus Alves - walk over | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 7-67, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Zizou Bergs | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Phoenix Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Rio de - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Pedro Cachin | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
18.02.24 qual. | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
17.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alex Molcan | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
11.02.24 qual. | vs. Mariano Navone | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.02.24 q 1 | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Borna Coric | 5-7, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Jesper De Jong | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Michael Mmoh | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 3-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Montevideo Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Elias Ymer | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lima 2 - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 6-74, 7-68, 4-6 | match details | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 6-1, 3-1, Facundo Diaz Acosta - retired | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Max Houkes | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Curitiba Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.10.23 2nd round | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Federico Delbonis | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Luciano Darderi | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Campinas Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Baez | 7-66, 4-6, 4-6, - Felipe Meligeni Alves - retired | match details |
Luca Tomasetto - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Alessandro Coccioli | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yile Li | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 6-3, 7-68 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tadej Mihajlovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Dinko Dinev | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Raul De La Vega | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-2, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Perugia - Clay | ||||
29.07.23 1/4 | vs. Andrea Picchione | 0-6, - Luca Tomasetto - retired | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Bolla | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Gubbio - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Marco Miceli | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Manuel Mazza | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Padova - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Cattolica - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Federico Marchetti | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.04.23 1/4 | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.03.23 1/2 | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 7-63, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.03.23 1/4 | vs. Arthur Gea | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Alexander Weis | 4-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Gola | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |