MATCH
16.10.17 | qual. | Felipe Meligeni Alves | Daniil Klimov | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Turkey F39 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
29.03.99, 25 years
29.03.99, 25 years
Felipe Meligeni Alves vs. Daniil Klimov - head to head matches
16.10.17 | qual. | Felipe Meligeni Alves | Daniil Klimov | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Turkey F39 | Clay |
Felipe Meligeni Alves form & Daniil Klimov form
Felipe Meligeni Alves - last matches
Sao Leopoldo - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mateus Alves | Mateus Alves - walk over | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 7-67, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Zizou Bergs | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Phoenix Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Rio de - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Pedro Cachin | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
18.02.24 qual. | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
17.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alex Molcan | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
11.02.24 qual. | vs. Mariano Navone | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.02.24 q 1 | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Borna Coric | 5-7, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Jesper De Jong | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Michael Mmoh | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 3-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Montevideo Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Elias Ymer | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lima 2 - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 6-74, 7-68, 4-6 | match details | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 6-1, 3-1, Facundo Diaz Acosta - retired | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Max Houkes | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Curitiba Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.10.23 2nd round | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Federico Delbonis | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Luciano Darderi | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Campinas Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Baez | 7-66, 4-6, 4-6, - Felipe Meligeni Alves - retired | match details |