INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Felipe Meligeni Alves vs. Boris Pokotilov - head to head matches
15.05.17 | q 1 | Felipe Meligeni Alves | Boris Pokotilov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Spain F14 | Clay |
Felipe Meligeni Alves form & Boris Pokotilov form
Felipe Meligeni Alves - last matches
Madrid - Clay | ||||
22.04.24 q 1 | vs. Dominic Thiem | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Sao Leopoldo - Clay | ||||
30.03.24 1/4 | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 3-6, 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
30.03.24 1/2 | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 4-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mateus Alves | Mateus Alves - walk over | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 7-67, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Zizou Bergs | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Phoenix Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Rio de - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Pedro Cachin | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
18.02.24 qual. | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
17.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alex Molcan | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
11.02.24 qual. | vs. Mariano Navone | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.02.24 q 1 | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Borna Coric | 5-7, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Jesper De Jong | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Michael Mmoh | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 3-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Montevideo Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Elias Ymer | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lima 2 - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 6-74, 7-68, 4-6 | match details | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 6-1, 3-1, Facundo Diaz Acosta - retired | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Max Houkes | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Curitiba Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.10.23 2nd round | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Federico Delbonis | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Luciano Darderi | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details |
Boris Pokotilov - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Dax Donders | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sander Jong | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ofek Shimanov | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Zhan Zheng | 5-7, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nikita Ianin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Khazime | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Karim El Feky | 7-68, 6-4 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Giorgi Giorgadze | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Alberto Lim | 6-2, 3-6, 10-12 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 fin | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/2 | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 5-7, 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Tanguy Genier | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Essa Qabazard | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Quentin Folliot | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Mubarak Shannan Zayid | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Vujic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Herzlia - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. James Davis | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 6-72, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Aaron Cohen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Sahar Simon | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-72, 6-74 | match details | |
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Nikoloz Gurgenidze | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Arslanbek Temirhanov | 7-64, 0-6, 10-4 | match details |