MATCH
12.02.18 | qual. | Federico Iannaccone | Mats Rosenkranz | 6-0, 6-3 | Tunisia F6 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Federico Iannaccone | Mats Rosenkranz | |
1st SERVE % | 38/48 (79%) | 23/41 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/38 (71%) | 11/23 (48%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 7/18 (39%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 23/41 (56%) | 16/48 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 55/89 (62%) | 34/89 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 4 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Mats Rosenkranz | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Federico Iannaccone | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Mats Rosenkranz | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Federico Iannaccone | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Mats Rosenkranz | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Federico Iannaccone | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Mats Rosenkranz | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Federico Iannaccone | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Mats Rosenkranz | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Federico Iannaccone | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Mats Rosenkranz | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
3-2 | Mats Rosenkranz | |
3-3 | Mats Rosenkranz | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Federico Iannaccone | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-3 | Mats Rosenkranz | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Federico Iannaccone vs. Mats Rosenkranz - head to head matches
12.02.18 | qual. | Federico Iannaccone | Mats Rosenkranz | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | Tunisia F6 | Hard |
Federico Iannaccone form & Mats Rosenkranz form
Federico Iannaccone - last matches
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 3-6, 7-67, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Torello - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Giles Hussey | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Steven Diez | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Ignasi Forcano | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Villena - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Noah Lopez | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Robin Bertrand | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Dali Blanch | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jesse Flores | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 1/4 | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-75, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Grigory Shebekin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Jacob Fearnley | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mats Moraing | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Marcello Serafini | 0-3, - Federico Iannaccone - retired | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 1/4 | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Thiemo de Bakker | 3-6, 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Pietro Marino | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 1/4 | vs. Federico Bondioli | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Niels Visker | 6-72, 7-64, 7-68 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Mats Rosenkranz - last matches
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Antoine Hoang | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-3, 6-75, 6-1 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daniel Masur | 2-6, 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nicola Rispoli | Nicola Rispoli - walk over | match details | |
M15 Torello - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Masur | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Amaury Raynel | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Robert Strombachs | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Debru | 7-67, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Nishesh Basavareddy | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Dmitry Popko | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Adit Sinha | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Mate Valkusz | 6-4, 7-613 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Skander Mansouri | 6-78, 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. David Pichler | 6-3, 3-6, 7-61 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Daniel Masur | 6-4, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tim Handel | 4-6, 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alec Deckers | 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alexander Blockx | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
24.09.23 fin | vs. Giles Hussey | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |