INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Florian Lakat vs. Federico Iannaccone - head to head matches
no matches found |
Florian Lakat form & Federico Iannaccone form
Florian Lakat - last matches
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Colne | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Alexandre Reco | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Palm - Clay | ||||
04.02.20 q 1 | vs. Wilson Leite | 4-6, 6-4, 20-18 | match details | |
04.02.20 qual. | vs. Filip Bergevi | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Los - Hard | ||||
10.01.20 2nd round | vs. Emilio Nava | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.01.20 qual. | vs. Jake Sands | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Riley Smith | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
07.01.20 q 1 | vs. Zane Khan | 2-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Sadio Doumbia | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.12.19 1st round | vs. Petr Michnev | 1-6, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.10.19 q 2 | vs. David Quayle | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
30.09.19 1st round | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Martins Podzus | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.09.19 qual. | vs. John Hallquist Lithen | 7-60, 6-1 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Bagneres - Hard | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Alexis Musialek | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Peter Kobelt | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Majadahonda - Clay | ||||
31.05.19 1/4 | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Antoine Bellier | 4-6, 7-67, 7-5 | match details | |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 7-63, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kalmar - Clay | ||||
18.05.19 1/4 | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Eric Ahren Moonga | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Karlskrona - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 7-64, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Ken Onishi | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 1-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details |
Federico Iannaccone - last matches
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 3-6, 7-67, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Torello - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Giles Hussey | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Steven Diez | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Ignasi Forcano | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Villena - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Noah Lopez | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Robin Bertrand | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Dali Blanch | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jesse Flores | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 1/4 | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-75, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Grigory Shebekin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Jacob Fearnley | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mats Moraing | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Marcello Serafini | 0-3, - Federico Iannaccone - retired | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 1/4 | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Thiemo de Bakker | 3-6, 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Pietro Marino | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 1/4 | vs. Federico Bondioli | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Niels Visker | 6-72, 7-64, 7-68 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |