Federico Coria/Tomas Lipovsek Puches vs. Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan/Ricardo Urzua-Rivera

Federico Coria/Tomas Lipovsek Puches vs. Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan/Ricardo Urzua-Rivera - Argentina F13 - compare

MATCH

07.11.16finFederico Coria/Tomas Lipovsek Puches Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan/Ricardo Urzua-Rivera 7-68, 6-0 Argentina Argentina F13 Clay

MATCH STATS

6-0

Federico Coria
Argentina
09.03.92, 26 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Chile
01.08.90, 28 years







Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
Argentina
17.04.93, 25 years




Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play

Chile
10.02.89, 29 years
170 cm
64 kg

Right-handed
Ricardo Urzua-Rivera
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Federico Coria/Tomas Lipovsek Puches vs. Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan/Ricardo Urzua-Rivera - head to head matches

07.11.16finFederico Coria/Tomas Lipovsek PuchesCristobal Saavedra-Corvalan/Ricardo Urzua-Rivera7-68, 6-0 match detailsArgentina Argentina F13 Clay

Federico Coria/Tomas Lipovsek Puches - last matches

Argentina Argentina F12 - Clay
04.12.17
1st round
vs. Ignacio Monzon/Alejo Vilaro6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
04.12.17
1/4
vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Augusto Laranja4-6, 7-5, 10-12 lostmatch details
Argentina Argentina F11 - Clay
27.11.17
1st round
vs. Alejo Vilaro/Gonzalo Villanueva6-3, 3-6, 8-10 lostmatch details
Argentina Buenos Aires - Clay
13.10.17
1/2
vs. Ariel Behar/Fabiano De Paula2-6, 6-75 lostmatch details
12.10.17
1/4
vs. Gerald Melzer/Joao Souza7-64, 7-5 winmatch details
10.10.17
1st round
vs. Michael Linzer/Joao Pedro Sorgi6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Brazil Campinas Challenger - Clay
06.10.17
1/2
vs. Gastao Elias/Jose Pereira6-2, 3-6, 9-11 lostmatch details
05.10.17
1/4
vs. Guilherme Clezar/Andrea Collarini6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
04.10.17
1st round
vs. Eduardo Russi Assumpcao/Bruno Sant'Anna6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Italy Italy F23 - Clay
24.07.17
1st round
vs. Enrico Dalla Valle/Giovanni Oradini6-4, 2-6, 7-10 lostmatch details
USA Sarasota Challenger - Clay
20.04.17
1/4
vs. Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos6-74, 4-6 lostmatch details
18.04.17
1st round
vs. Max Jacob Schnur/Neal Skupski6-4, 2-6, 10-8 winmatch details
Uruguay Montevideo Challenger - Clay
15.11.16
1st round
vs. Andres Molteni/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Argentina Argentina F13 - Clay
07.11.16
fin
vs. Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan/Ricardo Urzua-Rivera7-68, 6-0 winmatch details
07.11.16
1st round
vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Manuel Pena Lopez7-5, 3-6, 10-6 winmatch details
07.11.16
1/4
vs. Gaston Briano/Juan Ignacio Galarza7-65, 6-4 winmatch details
07.11.16
1/2
vs. Santiago Besada/Federico Moreno6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Argentina Argentina F12 - Clay
31.10.16
1/4
vs. Federico Nicolas Bertucci/Federico Moreno6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
31.10.16
1/2
vs. Victor Nunez/Ricardo Urzua-Rivera6-2, 1-6, 7-10 lostmatch details
31.10.16
1st round
vs. Francisco Bahamonde/Esteban Bruna6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
Argentina Argentina F11 - Clay
24.10.16
1st round
vs. Francisco Bahamonde/Franco Emanuel Egea6-76, 6-3, 7-10 lostmatch details
Argentina Buenos Aires - Clay
11.10.16
1st round
vs. Andrea Collarini/Agustin Velotti3-6, 6-2, 9-11 lostmatch details
Brazil Campinas Challenger - Clay
08.10.16
fin
vs. Sergio Galdos/Maximo Gonzalez7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
07.10.16
1/2
vs. Fernando Romboli/Caio Zampieri4-6, 6-3, 10-7 winmatch details
06.10.16
1/4
vs. Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
05.10.16
1st round
vs. Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Morocco Kenitra Challenger - Clay
20.09.16
1st round
vs. Pedro Martinez Portero/Oriol Roca Batalla3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Morocco Meknes Challenger - Clay
13.09.16
1st round
vs. Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen7-66, 4-6, 5-10 lostmatch details
Germany Meerbusch Challenger - Clay
19.08.15
1st round
vs. Kai Breitbach/Bastian Trinker3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Italy Italy F17 - Clay
06.07.15
1st round
vs. Mohamed Safwat/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn6-72, 0-6 lostmatch details

Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan/Ricardo Urzua-Rivera - last matches

Chile Chile F8 - Clay
19.12.16
1st round
vs. Carlos Cuevas/Juan Pablo Paz4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Chile Chile F7 - Clay
12.12.16
1st round
vs. Tomas Gerini/Agustin Suarez Gonzalez6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
12.12.16
1/4
vs. Alex Blumenberg/Andre Miele4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Chile Chile F6 - Clay
05.12.16
1st round
vs. Juan Ignacio Ameal/Tomas Lipovsek Puches6-3, 4-6, 8-10 lostmatch details
Chile Chile F5 - Clay
28.11.16
1/4
vs. Nicolas Bacella/Facundo Juarez3-6, 7-5, 10-8 winmatch details
28.11.16
1/2
vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Federico Moreno4-6, 6-3, 6-10 lostmatch details
28.11.16
1st round
vs. Guillermo Aracena/Javier Alberto Ellena6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Bolivia Bolivia F3 - Clay
21.11.16
1st round
vs. Victor Segantini Bertoldo/Caio Zampieri6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
21.11.16
1/4
vs. Franco Emanuel Egea/Alejandro Tabilo7-62, 4-6, 6-10 lostmatch details
Argentina Argentina F13 - Clay
07.11.16
1/4
vs. Bruno Caula/Tomas Descarrega6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
07.11.16
1/2
vs. Juan Ignacio Ameal/Mariano Kestelboim6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
07.11.16
fin
vs. Federico Coria/Tomas Lipovsek Puches6-78, 0-6 lostmatch details
07.11.16
1st round
vs. Facundo Jofre/Facundo Juarez6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Chile Santiago Challenger - Clay
17.10.16
1st round
vs. Jose Hernandez-Fernandez/Pedro Sousa4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Serbia Serbia F8 - Clay
19.09.16
1st round
vs. Daniel Damian/Alexandru Catalin Marasin3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Serbia Serbia F7 - Clay
12.09.16
1/2
vs. Michal Schmid/Adrian Sikora Michal Schmid/Adrian Sikora - walk over winmatch details
12.09.16
fin
vs. Luka Ilic/Darko Jandric6-4, 4-6, 10-8 winmatch details
12.09.16
1st round
vs. Bogdan Bobrov/Kirill Dmitriev6-2, 6-71, 10-7 winmatch details
12.09.16
1/4
vs. Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan7-63, 6-2 winmatch details
Romania Romania F16 - Clay
05.09.16
1st round
vs. William Emanuel Birau/Vlad Protopopescu6-2, 7-61 winmatch details
05.09.16
1/4
vs. Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Romania Romania F15 - Clay
29.08.16
1/2
vs. Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea3-6, 7-5, 7-10 lostmatch details
29.08.16
1st round
vs. Claudio Fortuna/Laurynas Grigelis7-63, 6-4 winmatch details
29.08.16
1/4
vs. Gokberk Ergeneman/Berk Iliescu4-6, 6-4, 10-5 winmatch details
Romania Romania F14 - Clay
22.08.16
1/4
vs. Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza7-62, 3-6, 4-10 lostmatch details
22.08.16
1st round
vs. Alexandros Kanaris/Albert Ionut Stefan6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Russia Russia F6 - Clay
15.08.16
1/4
vs. Anton Galkin/Ilya Lebedev2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
15.08.16
1st round
vs. Vitaly Kozyukov/Alexander Lobkov3-6, 6-1, 10-5 winmatch details
Russia Russia F5 - Clay
08.08.16
1/2
vs. Anton Galkin/Ilya Lebedev6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
08.08.16
fin
vs. Vladimir Ivanov/Matias Zukas6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
<