MATCH
08.11.11 | 1st round | Farrukh Dustov | Simone Bolelli | 3-6, 7-65, 7-64 | Ortisei Challenger | Carpet |
MATCH STATS
Farrukh Dustov | Simone Bolelli | |
1st SERVE % | 66/94 (70%) | 59/101 (58%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 55/66 (83%) | 48/59 (81%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 16/28 (57%) | 29/42 (69%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/101 (24%) | 23/94 (24%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 95/195 (49%) | 100/195 (51%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 2 |
ACES | 5 | 8 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Farrukh Dustov vs. Simone Bolelli - head to head matches
08.11.11 | 1st round | Farrukh Dustov | Simone Bolelli | 3-6, 7-65, 7-64 | match details | Ortisei Challenger | Carpet |
07.06.04 | 1/4 | Farrukh Dustov | Simone Bolelli | 6-3, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | Italy F11 | Clay |
Farrukh Dustov form & Simone Bolelli form
Farrukh Dustov - last matches
Astana Challenger - Hard | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Fergana Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.06.18 2nd round | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
18.06.18 1st round | vs. Yannick Mertens | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Samarkand Challenger - Clay | ||||
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Tsung-Hua Yang | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Karshi Challenger - Hard | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Brescia Challenger - Carpet | ||||
13.11.17 1st round | vs. Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bratislava Challenger - I. hard | ||||
05.11.17 q 2 | vs. Franko Skugor | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.11.17 q 1 | vs. Hans Podlipnik-Castillo | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Eckental Challenger - Carpet | ||||
29.10.17 q 2 | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
28.10.17 q 1 | vs. Gibril Diarra | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
16.10.17 qual. | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 6-75, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
15.10.17 q 2 | vs. Kai Lemstra | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.10.17 q 1 | vs. Niels Lootsma | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Tashkent Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.10.17 1st round | vs. Denis Istomin | 7-63, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Como Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.08.17 q 1 | vs. Alexander Weis | 1-6, 0-3, - Farrukh Dustov - retired | match details | |
Chengdu Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.08.17 1st round | vs. Yecong He | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Astana Challenger - Hard | ||||
18.07.17 1st round | vs. Nikola Milojevic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Fergana Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.06.17 1st round | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 6-4, 1-2, - Farrukh Dustov - retired | match details | |
Shymkent Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.05.17 q 1 | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 4-6, 0-2, - Farrukh Dustov - retired | match details | |
Samarkand Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.05.17 1st round | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Karshi Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.05.17 1st round | vs. N.Sriram Balaji | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Aptos Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.08.16 1st round | vs. Marinko Matosevic | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Recanati Challenger - Hard | ||||
21.07.16 2nd round | vs. Illya Marchenko | 0-2, - Farrukh Dustov - retired | match details | |
20.07.16 1st round | vs. Antonio Massara | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
17.07.16 | vs. Di Wu | 7-61, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
15.07.16 Rubber 1 | vs. Ze Zhang | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bastad Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.07.16 2nd round | vs. Daniel Gimeno-Traver | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.07.16 1st round | vs. Daniel Munoz-De La Nava | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
20.06.16 q 1 | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Moscow Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.06.16 1st round | vs. Alexander Bublik | 0-6, - Farrukh Dustov - retired | match details |
Simone Bolelli - last matches
London - Grass | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Jiri Vesely | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Lucas Pouille | 3-6, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.05.19 qual. | vs. Go Soeda | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
22.05.19 q 2 | vs. Dominik Koepfer | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
Estoril - Clay | ||||
28.04.19 qual. | vs. Alexei Popyrin | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.04.19 q 1 | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-2, 7-60 | match details | |
Sophia Antipolis - Clay | ||||
05.04.19 1/4 | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
04.04.19 3rd round | vs. Lorenzo Sonego | 7-68, 7-63 | match details | |
02.04.19 2nd round | vs. Peter Heller | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Marbella Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.03.19 3rd round | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
27.03.19 2nd round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.02.19 2nd round | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
19.02.19 1st round | vs. Benoit Paire | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
18.02.19 qual. | vs. Maxime Janvier | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
17.02.19 q 1 | vs. Alexandre Muller | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.02.19 3rd round | vs. Mats Moraing | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.02.19 2nd round | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.19 q 1 | vs. Tatsuma Ito | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
02.01.19 2nd round | vs. Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
01.01.19 1st round | vs. Denis Istomin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
30.12.18 qual. | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
29.12.18 q 1 | vs. Brayden Schnur | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Quentin Halys | 6-74, 6-73 | match details | |
Eckental Challenger - Carpet | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Daniel Masur | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Lukas Lacko | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Quentin Halys | 6-4, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.10.18 1/4 | vs. Dennis Novak | 6-75, 6-75 | match details | |
10.10.18 2nd round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Sergiy Stakhovsky | 7-64, 6-3 | match details |