INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Facundo Juarez vs. Juan Ignacio Ameal - head to head matches
04.09.17 | qual. | Facundo Juarez | Juan Ignacio Ameal | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Argentina F6 | Clay |
Facundo Juarez form & Juan Ignacio Ameal form
Facundo Juarez - last matches
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Lajeado - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Juan Estevez | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Mendoza - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Farjat | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Todi Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Pescara - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 1/4 | vs. Luciano Carraro | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Massimo Giunta | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Gianluca Di Nicola | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Xativa - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Stijn Slump | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Denia - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Michiel De Krom | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Mikel Martinez | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Gandia - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 4-1, Gerard Planelles Ripoll - retired | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 6-1, 4-0, Valerio Perruzza - retired | match details | |
San Benedetto - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Luciano Darderi | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Andrea Meduri | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
Troyes Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Calvin Hemery | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Joao Domingues | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Arlon - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Maxime Mora | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 6-76, 6-72 | match details | |
M25 La - Clay | ||||
03.06.23 1/2 | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
02.06.23 1/4 | vs. Valentin Royer | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
01.06.23 1st round | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Juan Ignacio Ameal - last matches
Argentina F8 - Clay | ||||
04.11.18 qual. | vs. Tomas Farjat | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Felipe Derdoy | 6-1, 7-67 | match details | |
Argentina F6 - Clay | ||||
17.09.18 qual. | vs. Santiago Besada | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
17.09.18 q 2 | vs. Andre Ku Meza | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
16.09.18 q 1 | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Argentina F12 - Clay | ||||
05.12.17 1st round | vs. Federico Moreno | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Argentina F11 - Clay | ||||
28.11.17 1st round | vs. Franco Agamenone | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Argentina F9 - Clay | ||||
13.11.17 1st round | vs. Dante Gennaro | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Argentina F8 - Clay | ||||
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.10.17 q 1 | vs. Cristian Rodriguez | 3-6, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
Argentina F7 - Clay | ||||
15.09.17 1/4 | vs. Facundo Arguello | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.09.17 2nd round | vs. Hernan Casanova | 4-6, 7-62, 7-66 | match details | |
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Ricardo Hocevar | 6-0, 7-69 | match details | |
Argentina F6 - Clay | ||||
04.09.17 qual. | vs. Facundo Juarez | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.09.17 q 1 | vs. Augusto Abraham | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Slovakia F2 - Clay | ||||
03.08.17 2nd round | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.17 1st round | vs. Dominik Recek | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Austria F4 - Clay | ||||
26.07.17 2nd round | vs. Matthias Haim | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.07.17 1st round | vs. Andrew Ruppli | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Poznan Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.07.17 qual. | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
15.07.17 q 2 | vs. Ben Patael | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Poland F4 - Clay | ||||
07.07.17 1/4 | vs. Billy Harris | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.07.17 2nd round | vs. Maciej Smola | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
04.07.17 1st round | vs. Adrian Andrzejczuk | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Poland F3 - Clay | ||||
27.06.17 1st round | vs. Billy Harris | 4-6, 7-5, 6-78 | match details | |
26.06.17 q 2 | vs. Arnold Kokulewski | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.06.17 qual. | vs. Sam Taylor | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Poland F2 - Clay | ||||
21.06.17 2nd round | vs. Markus Eriksson | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Martin Beran | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
19.06.17 qual. | vs. Mikelis Libietis | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |