Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Argentina
10.05.98, 25 years
10.05.98, 25 years
Facundo Juarez vs. Gaston Ezequiel Cantero - head to head matches
11.09.17 | q 1 | Facundo Juarez | Gaston Ezequiel Cantero | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Argentina F7 | Clay |
Facundo Juarez form & Gaston Ezequiel Cantero form
Facundo Juarez - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.04.24 fin | vs. Philip Henning | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.04.24 1/2 | vs. Andrea Picchione | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Max Schoenhaus | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Alexandru Cristian Dumitru | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.04.24 fin | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 3-6, 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
13.04.24 1/2 | vs. Markus Molder | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. John Sperle | 1-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Mert Alkaya | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Lajeado - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Juan Estevez | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Mendoza - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Farjat | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Todi Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Pescara - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 1/4 | vs. Luciano Carraro | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Massimo Giunta | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Gianluca Di Nicola | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Xativa - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Stijn Slump | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Denia - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Michiel De Krom | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Mikel Martinez | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Gandia - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 4-1, Gerard Planelles Ripoll - retired | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 6-1, 4-0, Valerio Perruzza - retired | match details | |
San Benedetto - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Luciano Darderi | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |