Argentina
13.08.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
21.08.99, 24 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla vs. Dominik Langmajer - head to head matches
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla form & Dominik Langmajer form
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla - last matches
M25 Norman - Hard |
29.09.19 q 1 | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Fayetteville - Hard |
17.09.19 qual. | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Eric Morris | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Martin Maldonado | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
Argentina F9 - Clay |
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
Argentina F8 - Clay |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Boruch Skierkier | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | | match details |
Argentina F7 - Clay |
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Manuel Pena Lopez | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
29.10.18 qual. | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
28.10.18 q 2 | vs. Benjamin L. Ambrosio | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
Argentina F5 - Clay |
11.09.18 qual. | vs. Mariano Navone | 7-64, 2-6, 6-4 | | match details |
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Esteban Bruna | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
10.09.18 q 2 | vs. Boruch Skierkier | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
Argentina F4 - Clay |
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
03.09.18 q 2 | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
03.09.18 qual. | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | | match details |
02.09.18 q 1 | vs. Alan Ferreyra | 6-3, 5-7, 6-1 | | match details |
Morocco F4 - Clay |
06.08.18 1st round | vs. Federico Moreno | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Morocco F3 - Clay |
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
30.07.18 qual. | vs. Diego Nava | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
29.07.18 q 2 | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
Tunisia F25 - Clay |
29.06.18 1/4 | vs. Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Mikhail Korovin | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Mason Recci | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
25.06.18 qual. | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
24.06.18 q 2 | vs. Sergey Dorozhkin | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
23.06.18 q 1 | vs. Aimen El Hassani | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
Tunisia F24 - Clay |
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Sam Taylor | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Spain F12 - Clay |
20.05.18 q 2 | vs. Hugo Pontico | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
19.05.18 q 1 | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
Tunisia F16 - Hard |
22.04.18 q 2 | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Dominik Langmajer - last matches
M15 Trnava - I. hard |
05.12.22 q 1 | vs. Alfred Almasi | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M25 Trnava - I. hard |
28.11.22 q 1 | vs. Marek Nano | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Selva - I. hard |
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet |
24.10.22 qual. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Julien Kaufmann | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Forbach - Carpet |
25.09.22 q 1 | vs. Niels Visker | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Budapest - Hard |
04.09.22 q 1 | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet |
15.03.22 qual. | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 | | match details |
14.03.22 q 1 | vs. Nathan Eugster | 7-63, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
03.03.22 2nd round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Marek Gengel | 3-6, 3-1, Marek Gengel - retired | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
24.02.22 2nd round | vs. Matteo Gigante | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
23.02.22 1st round | vs. Yu-Hsiang Su | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard |
13.02.22 q 2 | vs. Deney Wassermann | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Ivan Melnik | 7-65, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Ostrava - I. hard |
21.11.21 q 1 | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-72, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Opava - Carpet |
14.11.21 q 1 | vs. Ying Hou | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Selva - I. hard |
25.10.21 qual. | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
24.10.21 q 1 | vs. Paolo Schiavone | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Prague - I. hard |
03.10.21 q 1 | vs. Matyas Cerny | 6-75, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Forbach - Carpet |
26.09.21 q 1 | vs. Warren Sinius | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M25 Ricany - Clay |
30.08.21 q 1 | vs. Martin Machala | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Poznan - Clay |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Marcelo Zormann | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Lodz - Clay |
15.08.21 q 1 | vs. Omar Brigida | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Gdynia - Clay |
08.08.21 q 1 | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M25 Grodzisk - Clay |
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Yujiro Onuma | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Castelo - Hard |
26.07.21 q 2 | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
25.07.21 q 1 | vs. Mark Owen Endler | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | | match details |
M25 Wroclaw - Clay |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Gaiba - Grass |
07.06.21 q 1 | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |