INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Evgenii Tiurnev vs. Maxime Authom - head to head matches
10.11.17 | 1/4 | Evgenii Tiurnev | Maxime Authom | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Estonia F4 | I. hard |
Evgenii Tiurnev form & Maxime Authom form
Evgenii Tiurnev - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-1, 2-0, Egor Agafonov - retired | match details | |
03.02.24 1/4 | vs. Denis Petak | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Stuart Parker | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Jakub Paul | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Adrien Gobat | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 5-0, Eliakim Coulibaly - retired | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Eriksson | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.12.23 1/2 | vs. Dmitry Popko | 6-72, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
22.12.23 1/4 | vs. Ilya Snitari | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Thomas Brancatelli | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.12.23 fin | vs. Corentin Denolly | 7-64, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
16.12.23 1/2 | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Federico Campana | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
14.12.23 1/4 | vs. Denys Klok | Denys Klok - walk over | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Damien Wenger | 7-63, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.12.23 1/2 | vs. Sergey Fomin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.12.23 2nd round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Justin Engel | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Ilya Snitari | 3-6, 0-6 | match details |
Maxime Authom - last matches
Spain F10 - Clay | ||||
24.04.18 1st round | vs. Fabien Reboul | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
France F7 - Hard | ||||
21.04.18 1/2 | vs. Sebastien Boltz | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.04.18 1/4 | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
19.04.18 2nd round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Joffrey De Schepper | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Italy F5 - Clay | ||||
28.03.18 1st round | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Greece F2 - Hard | ||||
11.03.18 fin | vs. Danilo Petrovic | 6-78, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.03.18 1/2 | vs. Neil Pauffley | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.03.18 1/4 | vs. Yannick Jankovits | 7-5, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
08.03.18 2nd round | vs. Jonathan Gray | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
07.03.18 1st round | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
Greece F1 - Hard | ||||
02.03.18 1/4 | vs. Antal Van Der Duim | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
01.03.18 2nd round | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.18 1st round | vs. Darko Jandric | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Great Britain - I. hard | ||||
11.02.18 fin | vs. Harri Heliovaara | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
10.02.18 1/2 | vs. Maximilian Neuchrist | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
09.02.18 1/4 | vs. Ronnie Schneider | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
08.02.18 2nd round | vs. Niels Desein | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
06.02.18 1st round | vs. Jack Findel-Hawkins | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Germany F1 - Carpet | ||||
13.01.18 1/2 | vs. Daniel Masur | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.01.18 1/4 | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
11.01.18 2nd round | vs. Sebastien Boltz | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
09.01.18 1st round | vs. Gil Uwe Grund | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Estonia F4 - I. hard | ||||
10.11.17 1/4 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.17 2nd round | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Robin Erik Parts | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Estonia F3 - I. hard | ||||
04.11.17 1/2 | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.11.17 1/4 | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.11.17 2nd round | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Dmitry Mnushkin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |