MATCH
10.11.14 | 1st round | Evgenii Tiurnev | Ilya Lebedev | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Estonia F5 | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Evgenii Tiurnev vs. Ilya Lebedev - head to head matches
27.04.15 | 1st round | Evgenii Tiurnev | Ilya Lebedev | 6-71, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Kazakhstan F4 | Clay |
10.11.14 | 1st round | Evgenii Tiurnev | Ilya Lebedev | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Estonia F5 | I. hard |
08.09.14 | 1/4 | Evgenii Tiurnev | Ilya Lebedev | 3-6, 7-63, 6-1 | match details | Russia F10 | Clay |
19.08.13 | q 2 | Evgenii Tiurnev | Ilya Lebedev | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Russia F11 | Clay |
Evgenii Tiurnev form & Ilya Lebedev form
Evgenii Tiurnev - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-1, 2-0, Egor Agafonov - retired | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Stuart Parker | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/4 | vs. Denis Petak | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Jakub Paul | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Adrien Gobat | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 5-0, Eliakim Coulibaly - retired | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Eriksson | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.12.23 1/2 | vs. Dmitry Popko | 6-72, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
22.12.23 1/4 | vs. Ilya Snitari | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Thomas Brancatelli | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.12.23 fin | vs. Corentin Denolly | 7-64, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
16.12.23 1/2 | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.12.23 1/4 | vs. Denys Klok | Denys Klok - walk over | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Federico Campana | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Damien Wenger | 7-63, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.12.23 1/2 | vs. Sergey Fomin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.12.23 2nd round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Justin Engel | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Ilya Snitari | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 7-61, 6-1 | match details |
Ilya Lebedev - last matches
Estonia F4 - I. hard | ||||
08.11.16 1st round | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Estonia F3 - I. hard | ||||
31.10.16 1st round | vs. Eero Vasa | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Russia F8 - I. hard | ||||
06.09.16 1st round | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Russia F7 - I. hard | ||||
31.08.16 2nd round | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.08.16 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Bulitski | 6-72, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Russia F6 - Clay | ||||
17.08.16 1st round | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Russia F5 - Clay | ||||
09.08.16 1st round | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Georgia F2 - Clay | ||||
03.08.16 1st round | vs. Frederik Press | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Georgia F1 - Clay | ||||
31.07.16 fin | vs. Ilya Vasilyev | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
30.07.16 1/2 | vs. Victor Baluda | 7-63, 2-0, Victor Baluda - retired | match details | |
29.07.16 1/4 | vs. Anton Galkin | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
28.07.16 2nd round | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.07.16 1st round | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
Lithuania F1 - Clay | ||||
18.07.16 1st round | vs. Fred Simonsson | 6-0, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Russia F3 - Clay | ||||
05.07.16 1st round | vs. Mihail Khaldeev | 6-2, 5-7, 0-1, - Ilya Lebedev - retired | match details | |
Russia F2 - Clay | ||||
29.06.16 2nd round | vs. Ilya Vasilyev | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.06.16 1st round | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 5-7, 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
Bulgaria F3 - Clay | ||||
02.06.16 2nd round | vs. Jonas Luetjen | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.05.16 1st round | vs. Winston Lin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Bulgaria F2 - Clay | ||||
25.05.16 1st round | vs. Jonas Luetjen | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Italy F11 - Clay | ||||
16.05.16 qual. | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
16.05.16 q 2 | vs. Riccardo Siciliano | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Azerbaijan F6 - Carpet | ||||
25.03.16 1/4 | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 3-6, 7-610, 1-6 | match details | |
24.03.16 2nd round | vs. Anton Galkin | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
22.03.16 1st round | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Azerbaijan F5 - Carpet | ||||
15.03.16 1st round | vs. Evgeny Elistratov | 1-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
Azerbaijan F4 - Carpet | ||||
09.03.16 1st round | vs. Bogdan Didenko | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.03.16 2nd round | vs. Sam Barry | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Azerbaijan F3 - Carpet | ||||
12.02.16 1/4 | vs. Michal Konecny | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.16 2nd round | vs. Ilya Vasilyev | 6-1, 2-6, 6-0 | match details |