Chile
19.01.95, 29 years
22108 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
26.10.95, 28 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Esteban Bruna vs. Robert Ziganshin - head to head matches
Esteban Bruna form & Robert Ziganshin form
Esteban Bruna - last matches
M15 Concepcion - Clay |
11.12.23 qual. | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | | match details |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Maximo Oberto Calleri | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Concepcion - Clay |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Alejandro Bancalari | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
04.12.23 qual. | vs. Brandon Perez | 7-66, 2-6, 10-6 | | match details |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Rosario - Clay |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Valentino Grippo | 6-0, 3-6, 10-4 | | match details |
M15 Villa - Clay |
02.11.23 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Valentin Basel | 6-1, 7-67 | | match details |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Federico Hernan Giovanniello | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Mendoza - Clay |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Sean Hess | 1-6, 6-2, 8-10 | | match details |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Amador Salazar | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | | match details |
M15 Olavarria - Clay |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Rocco Valente | 4-6, 7-5, 4-10 | | match details |
M15 Buenos - Clay |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Agustin Mastri | 6-78, 6-2, 8-10 | | match details |
M15 Eupen - Clay |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Marcus Walters | 6-74, 1-6 | | match details |
08.08.23 q 2 | vs. Noah Merre | 6-1, 2-6, 11-9 | | match details |
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Axel Garcian | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Zian Vanderstappen | Zian Vanderstappen - walk over | | match details |
M25 Pitesti - Clay |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Luis Britto | 6-1, 2-6, 7-10 | | match details |
M25+H Bacau - Clay |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | | match details |
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Felipe Derdoy | 3-6, 6-3, 10-2 | | match details |
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Pavel Kelo | 6-1, 7-66 | | match details |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Teodor Lefter | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Uslar - Clay |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Jannik Opitz | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Alessio Vasquez Gehrke | 4-6, 7-67, 10-8 | | match details |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Torben Steinorth | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Clay |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Samuel Brosset | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M25 Brasov - Clay |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Calin Manda | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Robert Ziganshin - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Alexander Simion | 3-6, - Robert Ziganshin - retired | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
03.11.19 q 1 | vs. Gregorio Lulli | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Bulut Ozcelik | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Nabi Kustepe | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Jounieh - Clay |
30.09.19 q 2 | vs. Mayeul Darras | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
29.09.19 q 1 | vs. Carlo Abou Khater | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Jounieh - Clay |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Ibrahim Abou Chahine | 3-6, 7-5, 4-10 | | match details |
M25 Bagneres - Hard |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Emilien Burnel | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
02.09.19 qual. | vs. Hugo Cazaban | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M15 Horgen - Clay |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Pietro Schiavetti | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Koksijde - Clay |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Ystad - Clay |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Jakob Arvidsson Ehn | 4-5, - Robert Ziganshin - retired | | match details |
M15 Brussels - Clay |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Alexis Boureau | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M25+H Ajaccio - Hard |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Romain Bauvy | 3-6, 1-3, - Robert Ziganshin - retired | | match details |
M15 Den - Clay |
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Tillmann Erdbories | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Mert Alkaya | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 0-4, - Robert Ziganshin - retired | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Marc Dijkhuizen | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Marius Ruzgas | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Egypt F25 - Hard |
27.10.18 q 1 | vs. Zhan Skindzer | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Egypt F24 - Hard |
21.10.18 q 2 | vs. Paras Dahiya | 6-73, 3-6 | | match details |
20.10.18 q 1 | vs. Wellington Bastos | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
Lebanon F2 - Clay |
04.10.18 1st round | vs. Jaroslav Pospisil | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
30.09.18 qual. | vs. Fakih Najib | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | | match details |
Lebanon F1 - Clay |
22.09.18 q 1 | vs. Michel Saade | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
Tunisia F31 - Hard |
09.09.18 q 1 | vs. Zakaria Ben Brahim | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Tunisia F30 - Hard |
01.09.18 q 1 | vs. Preston Brown | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Tunisia F29 - Clay |
27.08.18 qual. | vs. Jan Jermar | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |