Sweden
27.12.95, 28 years
27.12.95, 28 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Eric Ahren Moonga vs. Simon Freund - head to head matches
12.05.14 | qual. | Eric Ahren Moonga | Simon Freund | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | Sweden F3 | Clay |
Eric Ahren Moonga form & Simon Freund form
Eric Ahren Moonga - last matches
Simon Freund - last matches
Asuncion Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tomas Tenil | - Simon Freund - walk over | match details | |
M25 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Preston Stearns | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nathan Taschereau | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Jannik Maute | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Lars Goran Verwerft | 1-6, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 1 | vs. Vincent Jonah Strauch | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Adrian Arcon | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 qual. | vs. James Davis | 4-6, 7-5, 7-10 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Graham Maassen | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Edward Etty | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 2-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Graham Maassen | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Filippo Romano | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Tomas Vaise | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jasin Jakupi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Diogo Marques | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Alexis Boureau | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Tiago Boschmans | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Rafael Giotis | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Jonas Trinker | 7-5, 1-6, 2-10 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Fabian Hansch Mauritzson | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Tibo Colson | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Rafael Ymer | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Gola | 1-6, - Simon Freund - retired | match details | |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Henrik Bladelius | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kalmar - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Lewie Lane | 6-75, 3-6 | match details |