MATCH
10.03.19 | fin | Enrique Lopez-Perez | Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-1, 6-4 | Zhuhai Challenger | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Enrique Lopez-Perez | Evgeny Karlovskiy | |
1st SERVE % | 27/42 (64%) | 47/62 (76%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/27 (81%) | 26/47 (55%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/15 (73%) | 6/15 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/62 (48%) | 9/42 (21%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/104 (61%) | 41/104 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 2 |
ACES | 4 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Evgeny Karlovskiy | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Evgeny Karlovskiy | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Evgeny Karlovskiy | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-1 | Evgeny Karlovskiy | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Evgeny Karlovskiy | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Evgeny Karlovskiy | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Evgeny Karlovskiy | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Evgeny Karlovskiy | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-4 | Evgeny Karlovskiy | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Enrique Lopez-Perez vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy - head to head matches
10.03.19 | fin | Enrique Lopez-Perez | Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Zhuhai Challenger | Hard |
Enrique Lopez-Perez form & Evgeny Karlovskiy form
Enrique Lopez-Perez - last matches
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.11.19 2nd round | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 7-5, 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Shenzhen Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.10.19 3rd round | vs. Zhe Li | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 2nd round | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Liuzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 2nd round | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Ningboo Challenger - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 3rd round | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Barrientos | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
07.10.19 1st round | vs. Carlos Taberner | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Barcelona Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 2nd round | vs. Pedro Sousa | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Jules Okala | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Kaohsiung Challenger - Carpet | ||||
20.09.19 1/4 | vs. Steven Diez | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
19.09.19 3rd round | vs. Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
17.09.19 2nd round | vs. Evan King | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Yuichi Sugita | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
12.09.19 3rd round | vs. Steven Diez | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
11.09.19 2nd round | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Jinan Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.09.19 1/2 | vs. Go Soeda | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
06.09.19 1/4 | vs. Zhe Li | 6-3, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
05.09.19 3rd round | vs. James Ward | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
03.09.19 2nd round | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
20.08.19 q 1 | vs. Paolo Lorenzi | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 2nd round | vs. Matteo Viola | 6-76, 7-61, 0-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Andrew Harris | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Recanati Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.07.19 2nd round | vs. Yosuke Watanuki | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lyon Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.06.19 2nd round | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Poznan Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.06.19 3rd round | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.06.19 2nd round | vs. Tallon Griekspoor | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Gianluca Mager | 6-70, 0-6 | match details | |
Vicenza Challenger - Clay | ||||
31.05.19 2nd round | vs. Federico Coria | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.05.19 3rd round | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 1-4, - Enrique Lopez-Perez - retired | match details | |
14.05.19 2nd round | vs. Tiago Cacao | 7-65, 6-4 | match details |
Evgeny Karlovskiy - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Artur Kukasian | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-71, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Niels Visker | 6-73, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ilia Simakin | 7-64, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Aristarkh Safonov | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 6-2, 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Rethin Pranav Senthil Kumar | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Doha - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 5-7, 4-5, - Evgeny Karlovskiy - retired | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lucas Renard | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Charlottesville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Cooper Williams | 7-62, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Patrik Rikl | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Illya Marchenko | 2-6, 6-78 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Kenny de Schepper | - Evgeny Karlovskiy - walk over | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 7-64, 6-72, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
29.09.23 1/2 | vs. Alexander Blockx | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 1/4 | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Adam Heinonen | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
St. Tropez - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Luc Fomba | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |