MATCH
22.10.16 | fin | Enrique Lopez-Perez | Calvin Hemery | 7-5, 7-5 | Nigeria F6 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Enrique Lopez-Perez | Calvin Hemery | |
1st SERVE % | 55/82 (67%) | 39/75 (52%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 36/55 (65%) | 28/39 (72%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/27 (52%) | 13/36 (36%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/12 (42%) | 3/11 (27%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/75 (45%) | 32/82 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 84/157 (54%) | 73/157 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 12 |
ACES | 13 | 7 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Enrique Lopez-Perez vs. Calvin Hemery - head to head matches
05.02.17 | q 1 | Calvin Hemery | Enrique Lopez-Perez | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Montpellier | I. hard |
22.10.16 | fin | Enrique Lopez-Perez | Calvin Hemery | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | Nigeria F6 | Hard |
01.02.14 | q 1 | Enrique Lopez-Perez | Calvin Hemery | 6-4, 7-67 | match details | Montpellier | I. hard |
Enrique Lopez-Perez form & Calvin Hemery form
Enrique Lopez-Perez - last matches
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.11.19 2nd round | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 7-5, 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Shenzhen Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.10.19 3rd round | vs. Zhe Li | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 2nd round | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Liuzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 2nd round | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Ningboo Challenger - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 3rd round | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Barrientos | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
07.10.19 1st round | vs. Carlos Taberner | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Barcelona Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 2nd round | vs. Pedro Sousa | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Jules Okala | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Kaohsiung Challenger - Carpet | ||||
20.09.19 1/4 | vs. Steven Diez | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
19.09.19 3rd round | vs. Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
17.09.19 2nd round | vs. Evan King | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Yuichi Sugita | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
12.09.19 3rd round | vs. Steven Diez | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
11.09.19 2nd round | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Jinan Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.09.19 1/2 | vs. Go Soeda | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
06.09.19 1/4 | vs. Zhe Li | 6-3, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
05.09.19 3rd round | vs. James Ward | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
03.09.19 2nd round | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
20.08.19 q 1 | vs. Paolo Lorenzi | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 2nd round | vs. Matteo Viola | 6-76, 7-61, 0-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Andrew Harris | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Recanati Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.07.19 2nd round | vs. Yosuke Watanuki | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lyon Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.06.19 2nd round | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Poznan Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.06.19 3rd round | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.06.19 2nd round | vs. Tallon Griekspoor | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Gianluca Mager | 6-70, 0-6 | match details | |
Vicenza Challenger - Clay | ||||
31.05.19 2nd round | vs. Federico Coria | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.05.19 3rd round | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 1-4, - Enrique Lopez-Perez - retired | match details | |
14.05.19 2nd round | vs. Tiago Cacao | 7-65, 6-4 | match details |
Calvin Hemery - last matches
Girona Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Felix Gill | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-4, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-3, Corentin Denolly - retired | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 1/4 | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Damien Wenger | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. David Pichler | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Hamish Stewart | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Hugo Grenier | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Vit Kopriva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 5-7, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Metz - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 1st round | vs. Constant Lestienne | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 qual. | vs. Mate Valkusz | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.11.23 q 1 | vs. Michael Geerts | 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Billy Harris | 6-77, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 6-4, 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 6-72, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Maxime Janvier | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 7-5, 6-74, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Zsombor Piros | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Bor Artnak | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Mate Valkusz | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |