MATCH
20.09.17 | 2nd round | Enrique Lopez-Perez | Artem Smirnov | 3-6, 7-64, 6-3 | Kazakhstan F6 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Enrique Lopez-Perez | Artem Smirnov | |
1st SERVE % | 66/111 (59%) | 54/108 (50%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 42/66 (64%) | 33/54 (61%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 17/45 (38%) | 24/54 (44%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/12 (50%) | 5/15 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 51/108 (47%) | 52/111 (47%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 110/219 (50%) | 109/219 (50%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 15 |
ACES | 5 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Enrique Lopez-Perez vs. Artem Smirnov - head to head matches
20.09.17 | 2nd round | Enrique Lopez-Perez | Artem Smirnov | 3-6, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | Kazakhstan F6 | Clay |
Enrique Lopez-Perez form & Artem Smirnov form
Enrique Lopez-Perez - last matches
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.11.19 2nd round | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 7-5, 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Shenzhen Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.10.19 3rd round | vs. Zhe Li | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 2nd round | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Liuzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 2nd round | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Ningboo Challenger - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 3rd round | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Barrientos | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
07.10.19 1st round | vs. Carlos Taberner | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Barcelona Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 2nd round | vs. Pedro Sousa | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Jules Okala | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Kaohsiung Challenger - Carpet | ||||
20.09.19 1/4 | vs. Steven Diez | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
19.09.19 3rd round | vs. Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
17.09.19 2nd round | vs. Evan King | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Yuichi Sugita | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
12.09.19 3rd round | vs. Steven Diez | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
11.09.19 2nd round | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Jinan Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.09.19 1/2 | vs. Go Soeda | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
06.09.19 1/4 | vs. Zhe Li | 6-3, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
05.09.19 3rd round | vs. James Ward | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
03.09.19 2nd round | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
20.08.19 q 1 | vs. Paolo Lorenzi | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 2nd round | vs. Matteo Viola | 6-76, 7-61, 0-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Andrew Harris | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Recanati Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.07.19 2nd round | vs. Yosuke Watanuki | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lyon Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.06.19 2nd round | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Poznan Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.06.19 3rd round | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.06.19 2nd round | vs. Tallon Griekspoor | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Gianluca Mager | 6-70, 0-6 | match details | |
Vicenza Challenger - Clay | ||||
31.05.19 2nd round | vs. Federico Coria | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.05.19 3rd round | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 1-4, - Enrique Lopez-Perez - retired | match details | |
14.05.19 2nd round | vs. Tiago Cacao | 7-65, 6-4 | match details |
Artem Smirnov - last matches
M15 Vyshkovo - Clay | ||||
23.09.21 2nd round | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.09.21 1st round | vs. Szymon Kielan | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
31.08.21 1st round | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 4-6, 7-67, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Clay | ||||
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
13.12.19 1/4 | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
12.12.19 2nd round | vs. Michail Pervolarakis | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Michail Pervolarakis | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
01.12.19 fin | vs. Matija Pecotic | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.11.19 1/2 | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
29.11.19 1/4 | vs. Daniel Masur | 7-62, 6-72, 7-5 | match details | |
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Andrej Glvac | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
28.09.19 1/4 | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-4, 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Dmytro Kamynin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Irpin - Clay | ||||
30.08.19 1/4 | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Jurgen Zopp | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
16.08.19 1/2 | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 0-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
15.08.19 1/4 | vs. David Volfson | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
14.08.19 2nd round | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Francesco Bessire | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
30.05.19 1/4 | vs. Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 4-5, - Artem Smirnov - retired | match details | |
29.05.19 2nd round | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 6-1, Vitaliy Sachko - retired | match details | |
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
25.05.19 fin | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.05.19 1/2 | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
23.05.19 1/4 | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
22.05.19 2nd round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |