MATCH
14.03.19 | 2nd round | Enrico Dalla Valle | Petr Hajek | 6-3, 6-4 | M15 Sharm | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Enrico Dalla Valle | Petr Hajek | |
1st SERVE % | 46/71 (65%) | 29/52 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 35/46 (76%) | 19/29 (66%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/25 (40%) | 12/23 (52%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/7 (43%) | 1/10 (10%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 21/52 (40%) | 26/71 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 66/123 (54%) | 57/123 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 5 |
ACES | 6 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Enrico Dalla Valle | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Petr Hajek | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Enrico Dalla Valle | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Petr Hajek | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Enrico Dalla Valle | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Petr Hajek | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Enrico Dalla Valle | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Petr Hajek | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Enrico Dalla Valle | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Petr Hajek | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Enrico Dalla Valle | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
2-0 | Petr Hajek | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Enrico Dalla Valle | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Petr Hajek | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Enrico Dalla Valle | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Petr Hajek | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Enrico Dalla Valle | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-4 | Petr Hajek | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Enrico Dalla Valle | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Enrico Dalla Valle vs. Petr Hajek - head to head matches
14.03.19 | 2nd round | Enrico Dalla Valle | Petr Hajek | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
Enrico Dalla Valle form & Petr Hajek form
Enrico Dalla Valle - last matches
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Jan Jermar | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Oeiras 3 - Clay | ||||
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Adrian Andreev | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Tiago Pereira | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Barletta Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.04.24 1st round | vs. Steven Diez | 2-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Gea | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Gaio | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-4, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 6-2, 6-76, 6-1 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Moez Echargui | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 3-6, 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 5-4, - Enrico Dalla Valle - retired | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Elmer Moller | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Dan Added | 4-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nuno Borges | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Michael Geerts | 7-63, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Harry Wendelken | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Dax Donders | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Petr Hajek - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Kai Lemstra | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Nikitas Niarchos | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Corentin Denolly | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Bytom - Clay | ||||
07.06.22 1st round | vs. Yann Wojcik | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.03.22 qual. | vs. Ainius Sabaliauskas | 7-5, 3-6, 3-10 | match details | |
21.03.22 q 2 | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
20.03.22 q 1 | vs. Daniel Blazka | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.03.22 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.03.22 2nd round | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.03.22 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Bresciani | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.02.22 qual. | vs. Ji Hoon Son | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.22 q 2 | vs. Nico Mostardi | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
20.02.22 q 1 | vs. Ahmed Zaki | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Ostrava - I. hard | ||||
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Milos Karol | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-4, 0-6, 1-3, - Petr Hajek - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.10.21 fin | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 5-7, 7-64, 0-6 | match details | |
09.10.21 1/2 | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
08.10.21 1/4 | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
07.10.21 2nd round | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 6-3, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Zilina - Clay | ||||
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Peter Nad | 3-6, 0-2, - Petr Hajek - retired | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Tom Kocevar-Desman | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
17.08.21 qual. | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
16.08.21 q 2 | vs. Daniele Valentino | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Gdynia - Clay | ||||
12.08.21 2nd round | vs. Filip Peliwo | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.08.21 1st round | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 6-4, 6-73, 7-5 | match details |