MATCH
19.07.19 | 1/4 | Enrico Dalla Valle | Duje Ajdukovic | 6-3, 6-1 | M15 Tabarka | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Enrico Dalla Valle | Duje Ajdukovic | |
1st SERVE % | 28/45 (62%) | 32/58 (55%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/28 (86%) | 19/32 (59%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/17 (65%) | 10/26 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/9 (44%) | 0/3 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/58 (50%) | 10/45 (22%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 64/103 (62%) | 39/103 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 2 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Duje Ajdukovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Enrico Dalla Valle | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-1 | Duje Ajdukovic | |
0-0 | ||
Enrico Dalla Valle | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
2-2 | Duje Ajdukovic | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-40, 40-A | ||
3-3 | Duje Ajdukovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Enrico Dalla Valle | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
5-3 | Duje Ajdukovic | |
0-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Enrico Dalla Valle | 0-0 | |
1-0 | Duje Ajdukovic | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Enrico Dalla Valle | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
3-0 | Duje Ajdukovic | |
0-0 | ||
5-0 | Duje Ajdukovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Enrico Dalla Valle | 5-1 | |
0-0 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Enrico Dalla Valle vs. Duje Ajdukovic - head to head matches
08.05.23 | qual. | Duje Ajdukovic | Enrico Dalla Valle | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | Francavilla Challenger | Clay |
19.07.19 | 1/4 | Enrico Dalla Valle | Duje Ajdukovic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | M15 Tabarka | Clay |
Enrico Dalla Valle form & Duje Ajdukovic form
Enrico Dalla Valle - last matches
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Jan Jermar | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Oeiras 3 - Clay | ||||
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Adrian Andreev | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Tiago Pereira | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Barletta Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.04.24 1st round | vs. Steven Diez | 2-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Gea | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Gaio | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-4, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 6-2, 6-76, 6-1 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Moez Echargui | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 3-6, 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 5-4, - Enrico Dalla Valle - retired | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Elmer Moller | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Dan Added | 4-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nuno Borges | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Michael Geerts | 7-63, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Harry Wendelken | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Dax Donders | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Duje Ajdukovic - last matches
Madrid - Clay | ||||
23.04.24 qual. | vs. Richard Gasquet | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.04.24 q 1 | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Barcelona - Clay | ||||
15.04.24 1st round | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
14.04.24 qual. | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.04.24 q 1 | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 6-77, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Split Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 3-6, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 6-77, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Houston - Clay | ||||
01.04.24 1st round | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 6-4, 6-72, 6-75 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Zachary Svajda | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Adam Walton | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tristan Boyer | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 5-7, 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Moez Echargui | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 | vs. Zizou Bergs | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.02.24 | vs. Joris De Loore | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Harold Mayot | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Maxime Cressy | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Dino Prizmic | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 6-76, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Michael Mmoh | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | match details |