Enrico Dalla Valle vs. Alexandr Binda 04.03.2020

Enrico Dalla Valle vs. Alexandr Binda 04.03.2020 - M15 Monastir - compare

MATCH

04.03.201st roundEnrico Dalla Valle Alexandr Binda 6-2, 6-0 Tunisia M15 Monastir Hard

MATCH STATS

Enrico Dalla ValleAlexandr Binda
1st SERVE %42/55 (76%)23/36 (64%)
1st SERVE POINTS WON32/42 (76%)8/23 (35%)
2nd SERVE POINTS WON4/13 (31%)5/13 (38%)
BREAK POINTS WON5/5 (100%)0/5 (0%)
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON23/36 (64%)19/55 (35%)
TOTAL POINTS WON59/91 (65%)32/91 (35%)
DOUBLE FAULTS21
ACES30

MATCH STATS

1
Enrico Dalla Valle Enrico Dalla Valle serve0-0
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP]
0-1Alexandr Binda Alexandr Binda serve
0-0
Enrico Dalla Valle Enrico Dalla Valle serve1-1
0-0, 15-0, 40-15
2-1Alexandr Binda Alexandr Binda serve
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP]
3-2Alexandr Binda Alexandr Binda serve
0-0
Enrico Dalla Valle Enrico Dalla Valle serve4-2
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0
5-2Alexandr Binda Alexandr Binda serve
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP]
6-2
2
Enrico Dalla Valle Enrico Dalla Valle serve0-0
0-0
1-0Alexandr Binda Alexandr Binda serve
Enrico Dalla Valle Enrico Dalla Valle serve2-0
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30
3-0Alexandr Binda Alexandr Binda serve
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP]
Enrico Dalla Valle Enrico Dalla Valle serve4-0
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15
5-0Alexandr Binda Alexandr Binda serve
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40
6-0

Enrico Dalla Valle
Italy
21.03.98, 22 years




420
83
55799 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
22.09.01, 18 years







Alexandr Binda
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Enrico Dalla Valle vs. Alexandr Binda - head to head matches

04.03.201st roundEnrico Dalla ValleAlexandr Binda6-2, 6-0 match detailsTunisia M15 Monastir Hard

Enrico Dalla Valle - last matches

Tunisia M15 Monastir - Hard
12.03.20
2nd round
vs. Aziz Ouakaa- lostmatch details
11.03.20
1st round
vs. Olivier Rojas6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Tunisia M15 Monastir - Hard
06.03.20
1/4
vs. Jonathan Eysseric5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
05.03.20
2nd round
vs. Dominik Boehler7-64, 6-2 winmatch details
04.03.20
1st round
vs. Alexandr Binda6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Germany Koblenz Challenger - I. hard
18.02.20
1st round
vs. Lucas Gerch1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia M15 Monastir - Hard
12.02.20
1st round
vs. Benjamin Pietri3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Tunisia M15 Monastir - Hard
04.02.20
1st round
vs. Sebastian Prechtel2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia M15 Monastir - Hard
30.01.20
2nd round
vs. Luke Johnson1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
29.01.20
1st round
vs. Samuel Puskar2-6, 7-63, 6-2 winmatch details
Tunisia M15 Monastir - Hard
23.01.20
2nd round
vs. Zizou Bergs6-73, 6-4, 4-6 lostmatch details
22.01.20
1st round
vs. Takanyi Garanganga6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Italy Ortisei Challenger - I. hard
13.11.19
2nd round
vs. Antoine Hoang7-64, 3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
12.11.19
1st round
vs. Mirza Basic6-4, 7-66 winmatch details
Tunisia M15 Tabarka - Clay
16.10.19
1st round
vs. Marlon Vankan6-4, 3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Italy M25 Santa - Clay
10.10.19
1/4
vs. Peter Torebko6-4, 0-6, 6-70 lostmatch details
09.10.19
2nd round
vs. Marco Bortolotti6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
07.10.19
1st round
vs. Kirill Mishkin6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Italy M25 Santa - Clay
05.10.19
1/2
vs. Nino Serdarusic2-6, 6-75 lostmatch details
04.10.19
1/4
vs. Julian Ocleppo6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
03.10.19
2nd round
vs. Giovanni Fonio4-6, 6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
02.10.19
1st round
vs. Davide Pontoglio2-6, 6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Italy Florence Challenger - Clay
26.09.19
2nd round
vs. Pedro Sousa5-7, 6-4, 4-6 lostmatch details
24.09.19
1st round
vs. Blaz Kavcic6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Italy Biella Challenger - Clay
16.09.19
1st round
vs. Jeremy Jahn3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Poland Szczecin Challenger - Clay
10.09.19
1st round
vs. Pavel Nejedly1-6, 6-3, 3-6 lostmatch details
Italy M25 Trieste - Clay
04.09.19
1st round
vs. Gianmarco Ferrari6-76, 6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
04.09.19
2nd round
vs. Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Italy Cordenons Challenger - Clay
14.08.19
2nd round
vs. Markus Eriksson6-4, 3-6, 6-78 lostmatch details
12.08.19
1st round
vs. Jacopo Berrettini6-4, 6-4 winmatch details

Alexandr Binda - last matches

Russia M15 Kazan - I. hard
11.03.20
1st round
vs. Djurabeck Karimov7-5, 0-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia M15 Monastir - Hard
04.03.20
1st round
vs. Enrico Dalla Valle2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
02.03.20
qual.
vs. Julien De Cuyper7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
01.03.20
q 2
vs. Francesco Festini Mira6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe - I. hard
18.02.20
qual.
vs. Mikhail Fufygin6-73, 3-6 lostmatch details
17.02.20
q 1
vs. Adil Karimov6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe - I. hard
11.02.20
qual.
vs. Martin Borisiouk6-73, 6-75 lostmatch details
10.02.20
q 1
vs. Vladimir Osminkin6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
Russia M15 Kazan - I. hard
21.01.20
qual.
vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht6-0, 2-6, 8-10 lostmatch details
20.01.20
q 1
vs. Aliaksandr Sasnouski6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Uzbekistan M15 Bukhara - Hard
17.10.19
2nd round
vs. Egor Noskin2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
15.10.19
1st round
vs. Sergei Pogosian4-6, 7-5, 6-1 winmatch details
Uzbekistan M15 Karshi - Hard
11.10.19
1/4
vs. Alibek Kachmazov6-74, 4-6 lostmatch details
10.10.19
2nd round
vs. Savriyan Danilov7-64, 6-4 winmatch details
09.10.19
1st round
vs. Saba Purtseladze6-73, 6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
08.10.19
qual.
vs. Igor Shrolik6-2, 7-64 winmatch details
07.10.19
q 1
vs. Abdusamad Usmanov6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Kazakhstan M15 Shymkent - Clay
19.09.19
2nd round
vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
18.09.19
1st round
vs. Cing-Yang Meng6-0, 5-7, 6-4 winmatch details
17.09.19
qual.
vs. Andrey Uvarov4-6, 6-0, 3-10 lostmatch details
16.09.19
q 1
vs. Bekzat Usipbekov2-6, 6-4, 11-9 winmatch details
Russia M15 Moscow - Clay
22.08.19
2nd round
vs. Sanjar Fayziev1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
20.08.19
1st round
vs. Evgeny Philippov6-4, 4-6, 6-1 winmatch details
Russia M15 Moscow - Clay
13.08.19
1st round
vs. Matvey Minin1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan M15 Almaty - Hard
11.07.19
2nd round
vs. Konstantin Kravchuk3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
10.07.19
1st round
vs. Shokhrukh Gayratov6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
09.07.19
qual.
vs. Sergey Shipilov6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Australia Australian Open - Hard
22.01.19
2nd round
vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona4-6, 6-71 lostmatch details
20.01.19
1st round
vs. Khololwam Montsi6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
Russia Russia F8 - Clay
27.08.18
1st round
vs. Vladimir Korolev6-3, 2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
<