USA
09.09.94, 29 years
09.09.94, 29 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Elliott Orkin vs. Chukang Wang - head to head matches
31.07.17 | qual. | Elliott Orkin | Chukang Wang | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Thailand F4 | Hard |
Elliott Orkin form & Chukang Wang form
Elliott Orkin - last matches
USA F6 - Clay | ||||
28.01.18 q 1 | vs. Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | 7-62, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
USA F5 - Clay | ||||
21.01.18 q 2 | vs. Haydn Lewis | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.01.18 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Pinzon Moreno | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
20.01.18 | vs. Babji Siva Atturu | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
USA F4 - Clay | ||||
14.01.18 | vs. Ritik Sundaram | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
USA F3 - Clay | ||||
11.01.18 2nd round | vs. Miguel Semmler | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.01.18 1st round | vs. Tigre Hank | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
09.01.18 qual. | vs. Mark Oljaca | 7-61, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
08.01.18 q 2 | vs. Mauricio Resendiz Dominguez | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
07.01.18 q 1 | vs. Yeudy Villar | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
USA F32 - Hard | ||||
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Diaz Freire | 3-6, 7-65, 0-6 | match details | |
USA F31 - Hard | ||||
18.09.17 | vs. Jake Sands | 3-6, 7-64, 6-72 | match details | |
Portugal F16 - Hard | ||||
16.08.17 1st round | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Illia Stoliar | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
14.08.17 q 2 | vs. Tiago Cacao | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.08.17 qual. | vs. Daniel Batista | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Thailand F4 - Hard | ||||
04.08.17 1/2 | vs. Sora Fukuda | 7-67, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.17 2nd round | vs. Masato Shiga | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.08.17 1/4 | vs. Jeremy Beale | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
01.08.17 1st round | vs. Darren K. Polkinghorne | 7-64, 7-69 | match details | |
31.07.17 q 2 | vs. Chun Hun Wong | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Chukang Wang | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Li-Wie Tan | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Poland F3 - Clay | ||||
26.06.17 q 2 | vs. Mattias Siimar | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Jan Galka | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Poland F2 - Clay | ||||
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Ricardo Hocevar | 7-68, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-4, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 2 | vs. Sam Taylor | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
19.06.17 qual. | vs. Michal Dembek | 6-73, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Poland F1 - Clay | ||||
15.06.17 2nd round | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 0-6, 1-6 | match details |
Chukang Wang - last matches
Shenzhen 2 - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Linang Xiao | 2-6, 6-78 | match details | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Fajing Sun | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Zhuhai - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 q 1 | vs. Dominik Palan | 3-6, 6-2, 6-75 | match details | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Aoran Wang | 6-73, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sidharth Rawat | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Francois Musitelli | 6-70, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Anning - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Fuzhou - Hard | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Tao Mu | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Shanghai - Hard | ||||
16.07.23 fin | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
15.07.23 1/2 | vs. Sheng Tang | 7-5, 7-67 | match details | |
14.07.23 1/4 | vs. Pol Wattanakul | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Qian Sun | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 6-0, 2-0, Daniil Ostapenkov - retired | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 7-64, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Qian Sun | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Xiaofei Wang | 6-73, 7-65, 7-65 | match details | |
04.07.23 qual. | vs. Jordan Chiu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
03.07.23 q 2 | vs. Ching Ho Sunny Yue | 4-1, Ching Ho Sunny Yue - retired | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Yan Bai | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jie Cui | 3-6, 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Xian Yao Zhou | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Yan Bai | 6-76, 0-6 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jie Cui | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Xian Yao Zhou | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Jeremy Jin | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Luzhou - Hard | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Mathys Erhard | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Rrezart Cungu | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Davud Amirov | 6-0, 4-1, Davud Amirov - retired | match details |