MATCH
10.04.17 | qual. | Elliot Benchetrit | Nicolas Rosenzweig | 6-0, 6-77, 6-1 | Tunisia F14 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Elliot Benchetrit vs. Nicolas Rosenzweig - head to head matches
10.04.17 | qual. | Elliot Benchetrit | Nicolas Rosenzweig | 6-0, 6-77, 6-1 | match details | Tunisia F14 | Clay |
Elliot Benchetrit form & Nicolas Rosenzweig form
Elliot Benchetrit - last matches
M25 Tarragona - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Noah Lopez | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Nil Boixader Roca | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Nick Chappell | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 2-6, 1-2, - Elliot Benchetrit - retired | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Carboni | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Doha - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 1-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jules Marie | 3-6, - Elliot Benchetrit - retired | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Matej Vocel | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Tiago Pereira | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Louis Tessa | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vit Kalina | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mirza Basic | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-4, 3-6, 0-2, - Elliot Benchetrit - retired | match details | |
Cassis Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Elmer Moller | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Pierre Antoine Tailleu | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 4-4, - Elliot Benchetrit - retired | match details | |
Bordeaux Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.05.23 qual. | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Nicolas Rosenzweig - last matches
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. James Davis | 6-3, 2-6, 3-10 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 7-61, 7-62 | match details | |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Sean Hodkin | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Sao - Hard | ||||
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Quentin Robert (1994) | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Mikhail Sokolovskiy | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Kristian Lozan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Svyatoslav Shainyan | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. David Bogatin | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Dublin - Carpet | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Scott Duncan | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Scott Duncan | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Connor Thomson | 7-66, 5-7, 10-6 | match details | |
08.04.19 qual. | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Great Britain - Hard | ||||
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 0-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F29 - Clay | ||||
31.08.18 1/4 | vs. Moez Echargui | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.08.18 2nd round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
29.08.18 1st round | vs. Georg Winkler | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Serbia F1 - Clay | ||||
10.08.18 1/4 | vs. Florent Diep | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
09.08.18 2nd round | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
08.08.18 1st round | vs. Frane Nincevic | 6-2, 5-2, Frane Nincevic - retired | match details | |
Portugal F13 - Clay | ||||
01.08.18 1st round | vs. Samuel Bensoussan | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.07.18 qual. | vs. Finbar Talcott | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
30.07.18 q 2 | vs. Juan Cruz Estevarena | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Portugal F12 - Clay | ||||
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Samuel Bensoussan | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.07.18 qual. | vs. Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
22.07.18 q 1 | vs. Bernardo Pereira Oliveira | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
22.07.18 q 2 | vs. Rafael Izquierdo Luque | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Portugal F10 - Hard | ||||
28.06.18 1/4 | vs. Nuno Borges | - Nicolas Rosenzweig - walk over | match details | |
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Francisco Cabral | 6-4, 1-6, 7-66 | match details | |
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Leny Mitjana | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.06.18 qual. | vs. Stefan Petrovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |