Russia
09.05.00, 23 years
09.05.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
02.08.01, 22 years
02.08.01, 22 years
Egor Noskin vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin - head to head matches
11.11.19 | qual. | Egor Noskin | Pietro Orlando Fellin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Egor Noskin form & Pietro Orlando Fellin form
Egor Noskin - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.12.22 q 2 | vs. Dmitrii Vasilev | 7-5, 6-74, 8-10 | match details | |
12.12.22 q 1 | vs. Christian Teszari | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.12.22 q 1 | vs. Dmitrii Vasilev | 6-2, 6-73, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.11.22 q 1 | vs. Biagio Gramaticopolo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Ust - Hard | ||||
04.08.22 2nd round | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 6-2, 6-71 | match details | |
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Andrey Nelich | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Nur Sultan - Hard | ||||
18.07.22 qual. | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 7-5, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.07.22 q 1 | vs. Sidharth Rawat | 6-4, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Nur - Hard | ||||
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
12.07.22 qual. | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.07.22 q 1 | vs. Klim Kozyrev | 6-3, 1-6, 13-11 | match details | |
M15 Vaasa - Hard | ||||
02.06.22 2nd round | vs. Aleksi Lofman | 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
01.06.22 1st round | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kouvola - Hard | ||||
19.05.22 2nd round | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
25.04.22 q 1 | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 0-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
18.04.22 q 1 | vs. Matvey Minin | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.22 q 2 | vs. Aaron Cohen | 1-6, 0-3, - Egor Noskin - retired | match details | |
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Ahmed Zaki | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.01.22 qual. | vs. Alexander Stepin | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.01.22 q 1 | vs. Maksim Starostin | 4-6, 6-3, 10-1 | match details | |
M25 Idanha - Hard | ||||
20.07.21 qual. | vs. Robin Bertrand | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.07.21 q 2 | vs. Eduardo Morais | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. David Quayle | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Idanha - Hard | ||||
12.07.21 q 1 | vs. Ryan Goetz | 6-3, 1-6, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Almada - Hard | ||||
08.07.21 2nd round | vs. Fabio Coelho | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.07.21 1st round | vs. Luigi Castelletti | 6-76, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Belgrade - Clay | ||||
28.06.21 q 2 | vs. Dusan Milanovic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Pietro Orlando Fellin - last matches
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Giles Hussey | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 1 | vs. Luciano Barbarino | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Giles Hussey | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Bader Alabdullah | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Ali Habib | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 1 | vs. Leyton Rivera | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Jasel Beltre | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jacob Brumm | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Alex Jones | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.23 q 2 | vs. Janio Villanueva Quintana | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Evan Sharygin | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Szczawno - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Maxime Dubouch | 7-67, 3-0, Maxime Dubouch - retired | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Dominique Graf | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Tomas Vaise | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Huy - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 2nd round | vs. Simon Beaupain | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Jack Loge | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Sander Jans | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Henry Lieberman | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Martin Benes | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.07.23 q 2 | vs. Robin Bulant | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Serafin Zund | 7-63, 3-0, Serafin Zund - retired | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Cian Maguire | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |